Licensed to Summer Ind Sw. Lg Championship
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 7/27/2013 10:02 PM
                  SISL 2013 League Championships - 7/27/2013                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Mixed 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 1:57.99   7/28/2012 Newburgh Swim Club, Newburgh               
                         J Ferrara, G McNamara, S Stemen, A Ferrara        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newburgh Swim Club-MI  'A'                        2:03.39    2:01.10   14  
     1) Ferrara, John M17               2) McNamara, Grant M17            
     3) Stemen, Sara W17                4) Reppenhagen, Sean M18          
                28.71    13.95    31.37    14.44    31.84    13.77    29.18
  2 Northville Swim Club  'A'                         2:06.87    2:06.43   10  
     1) Westphal, Laura W14             2) Pecora, Jensen W16             
     3) Kaminski, Mark M16              4) Westphal, Andrew M17           
       16.25    34.99    16.41    36.50    13.53    29.99    12.13    24.95
  3 Colony Crocs  'A'                                 2:08.03    2:06.64    8  
     1) Earls, Alexa W16                2) Solterman, Turner M17          
     3) Carlson, Mike M18               4) Maslyk, Todd M18               
       16.83    34.23    14.91    34.29    13.23    29.74    13.57    28.38
  4 Fairway Farms  'A'                                2:12.97    2:12.81    6  
     1) Roque, Emily W17                2) Lohman, Sarah W17              
     3) Taylor, Kevin M13               4) Della Mora, Matt M17           
       18.26    36.67    16.90    36.30    14.40    31.42    13.37    28.42
  5 Northville Swim Club  'B'                         2:19.96    2:17.06    4  
     1) Monterosso, John M16            2) Grossi, Roman M14              
     3) Nichols, Maeve W17              4) Storm, Brian M17               
                34.45    18.97    40.28    16.22    33.59    13.40    28.74
  6 Fairway Farms  'B'                                2:18.85    2:22.80    2  
     1) Theisen, Megan W16              2) Hurley, Julia W18              
     3) Bezzina, Ethan M14              4) Weak, Samantha W17             
       19.42    39.80    17.36    39.49    14.50    32.22    14.60    31.29
  7 Northville Swim Club  'C'                         2:30.03    2:22.87  
     1) Mazzara, Rachel W16             2) Mroz, Shelby W17               
     3) Franchi, Tom M17                4) Bresson, Madeline W16          
  8 Newburgh Swim Club-MI  'B'                        2:25.43    2:25.14  
     1) Queen, Mackenzie W16            2) Solak, Kim W17                 
     3) Herrod, Christina W18           4) Cragel, Megan W16              
  9 Colony Crocs  'B'                                 2:26.39    2:25.28  
     1) Moraw, Jocelyn W16              2) Rupp, Kristy W18               
     3) Ringer, Andrea W18              4) Goodwin, Faith W16             
 10 Fairway Farms  'C'                                2:31.09    2:34.70  
     1) Clawson, Melissa W16            2) Smith, Brian M16               
     3) O'Dowd, Aidan W17               4) LaPorte, Kelly W17             
 11 Burton Hollow Swim Club  'A'                      2:45.96    2:47.40  
     1) Griffin, Molly W17              2) Boettcher, Megan W16           
     3) Griffin, Caleigh W18            4) Dow, Lilly W16                 
 
Event 2  Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 36.11        2003 Lauren Seroka, Colony                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Maggie          8 Nville Swim Club       36.46      38.51    7  
      17.90   20.61                                                
  2 Maki, Adie                 8 Colony                 44.22      39.32    5  
      19.03   20.29                                                
  3 Barritt, Layney            7 Nville Swim Club       43.95      43.50    4  
      20.85   22.65                                                
  4 Ickes, Aubrie              8 Bhsc                   46.13      45.22    3  
      21.30   23.92                                                
  5 Hammill, Claire            7 Colony                 47.56      46.97    2  
      22.27   24.70                                                
  6 Bezzina, Maddy             8 FF                     46.52      47.89    1  
      21.55   26.34                                                
  7 McWilliams, Jenna          8 Bhsc                   46.94      48.01  
      23.37   24.64                                                
  8 Weber, Madelyn             8 Colony                 53.66      49.51  
      24.11   25.40                                                
  9 Shymanski, Evelyn          8 Bhsc                   52.51      49.58  
      23.82   25.76                                                
 10 Sweet, Madison             8 FF                     50.97      50.83  
      23.54   27.29                                                
 11 Pitera, Natalie            7 FF                     51.53      51.64  
      25.58   26.06                                                
 12 Hegarty, Brigid            8 Colony                 54.96      51.82  
      24.07   27.75                                                
 13 Robertson, Faith           7 FF                     50.93      52.71  
 14 Kane, Ainsley              8 Nville Swim Club       53.33      52.98  
      24.45   28.53                                                
 15 Spicer, Maeve              8 FF                     57.41      56.97  
      26.59   30.38                                                
 16 Owens, Kendyl              7 FF                     56.32      58.27  
      26.04   32.23                                                
 17 Walewski, Frances          7 Colony               1:04.46    1:01.20  
 18 Park, Erin                 8 FF                   1:05.59    1:04.38  
      29.99   34.39                                                
 19 Balow, Maria               6 Newburgh-MI          1:12.62    1:11.06  
      29.03   42.03                                                
 
Event 3  Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 37.58   7/28/2012 Kaden Hemme, BHSC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ebel, Nolan                7 Nville Swim Club       44.06      44.43    7  
      22.16   22.27                                                
  2 Carney, John               8 FF                     45.22      44.96    5  
      21.72   23.24                                                
  3 Ropert, Cole               8 Newburgh-MI            51.88      48.80    4  
      23.65   25.15                                                
  4 Acker, Neil                8 Colony                 48.43      53.63    3  
      24.23   29.40                                                
  5 Aquilino, Luke             7 Colony                 57.60      54.59    2  
      24.06   30.53                                                
  6 Winslow, Kellan            8 FF                     58.62      56.76    1  
      26.77   29.99                                                
  7 Colone, Niko               8 Newburgh-MI            50.87      56.82  
      26.22   30.60                                                
  8 Weber, Owen                6 Colony               1:05.47      56.92  
  9 Mowers, Jacob              8 Nville Swim Club       59.60      59.35  
      27.54   31.81                                                
 10 Knezek, Ezra               8 FF                     58.06      59.68  
      26.62   33.06                                                
 11 Fryberger, James           7 Bhsc                   59.78    1:02.70  
 12 Aquilino, Tyler            7 Colony               1:02.45    1:05.44  
      26.16   39.28                                                
 13 Ducato, Dominick           7 FF                   1:10.40    1:05.54  
 14 York, Josh                 8 FF                   1:12.68    1:06.02  
      29.12   36.90                                                
 15 Knezek, Tobin              6 FF                   1:13.07    1:06.73  
      31.62   35.11                                                
 16 Kroll, Jack                8 Colony               1:21.72    1:09.89  
      32.78   37.11                                                
 
Event 4  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 31.98        2004 Savannah Hatt, Newburgh                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gulau, Ashley              9 FF                     34.91      35.47    7  
      16.42   19.05                                                
  2 Robertson, Allie          10 FF                     36.79      35.49    5  
      16.74   18.75                                                
  3 Edelen, Lillie            10 Bhsc                   36.50      35.80    4  
      17.61   18.19                                                
  4 Backer, Elizabeth         10 Newburgh-MI            36.58      38.01    3  
      18.27   19.74                                                
  5 Cormier, Jillian          10 Bhsc                   39.43      39.62    2  
      18.35   21.27                                                
  6 Marsac, Mallory           10 Colony                 43.53      41.57    1  
      19.14   22.43                                                
  7 Rogala, Kaitlyn            9 Nville Swim Club       42.29      41.70  
      20.05   21.65                                                
  8 Keller, Sydney            10 Colony                 41.70      41.72  
      20.22   21.50                                                
  9 Boettcher, Abby            9 Bhsc                   43.24      41.88  
      20.11   21.77                                                
 10 Knudson, Kara              9 Colony                 41.28      42.46  
      21.24   21.22                                                
 11 Doyle, Ashley             10 Colony                 43.36      44.22  
      21.03   23.19                                                
 12 Nemitz, Lydia              9 Nville Swim Club       45.79      44.29  
      21.15   23.14                                                
 13 DeGroot, Janie             9 Nville Swim Club       46.10      46.86  
      21.31   25.55                                                
 14 Grover, Emily              9 Bhsc                   50.88      51.58  
 
Event 5  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 33.53        2006 Joe Jensen, Newburgh                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hemme, Kaden               9 Bhsc                   36.56      36.39    7  
      17.41   18.98                                                
  2 St. Juliana, Evan         10 FF                     37.57      37.04    5  
      17.61   19.43                                                
  3 Kane, Brady               10 Nville Swim Club       37.46      37.91    4  
      18.29   19.62                                                
  4 Harding, Lucas            10 Colony                 37.76      38.32    3  
      17.92   20.40                                                
  5 Shields, Billy            10 Colony                 40.87      39.56    2  
      19.10   20.46                                                
  6 Obrigkeit, Nathan          9 Nville Swim Club       39.18      40.05    1  
      18.87   21.18                                                
  7 Marquette, Parker          9 Nville Swim Club       41.46      40.90  
      19.62   21.28                                                
  8 Fugedi, Kyle              10 Bhsc                   42.40      42.11  
  9 Scott, Nicholas           10 Colony                 41.15      43.04  
      20.26   22.78                                                
 10 Pittinger, Evan           10 Bhsc                   43.28      43.23  
      20.34   22.89                                                
 11 Heers, Justus              9 Colony                 49.55      45.83  
      23.28   22.55                                                
 12 Harrell, Jackson           9 FF                     43.30      46.28  
      21.53   24.75                                                
 13 Asam, Sean                10 Colony                 54.70      46.81  
      20.96   25.85                                                
 14 Zieman, Gabriel           10 FF                     47.43      47.65  
      23.65   24.00                                                
 15 Broderick, Lukas          10 FF                     49.16      50.41  
 16 McDowell, Landon          10 Colony                 49.89      50.91  
      22.69   28.22                                                
 17 Connolly, Jacob           10 FF                     53.32      58.35  
      27.29   31.06                                                
 
Event 6  Girls 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 1:12.24        2011 Shannon Lohman, Fairway Farms              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westphal, Laura           14 Nville Swim Club     1:11.34    1:11.09!   7  
      15.36   18.11   21.02   16.60                                
  2 Lohman, Sarah             17 FF                   1:14.01    1:14.04    5  
      15.73   19.49   20.87   17.95                                
  3 Earls, Alexa              16 Colony               1:13.18    1:14.50    4  
      15.42   17.83   23.94   17.31                                
  4 Pecora, Jensen            16 Nville Swim Club     1:18.00    1:15.15    3  
      16.04   19.30   21.30   18.51                                
  5 Cauzillo, Sarah           18 Bhsc                 1:12.75    1:15.81    2  
      15.22   19.30   22.48   18.81                                
  6 Jenkins, Hannah           16 Colony               1:16.19    1:17.17    1  
      15.67                   18.65                                
  7 Scavnicky, Julia          14 Nville Swim Club     1:17.90    1:17.72  
      16.24   19.11   24.89   17.48                                
  8 Stemen, Sara              17 Newburgh-MI          1:17.09    1:18.41  
      15.68   19.45   25.16   18.12                                
  9 Erickson, Brenna          16 FF                   1:17.68    1:19.52  
      16.56   21.38   23.21   18.37                                
 10 Ringer, Andrea            18 Colony               1:20.58    1:22.02  
      16.68   21.31   24.78   19.25                                
 11 Herrod, Christina         18 Newburgh-MI          1:23.73    1:23.33  
      16.83   21.06   25.73   19.71                                
 12 Hetu, Elizabeth           18 Newburgh-MI          1:23.34    1:24.24  
      17.19   21.79   25.01   20.25                                
 13 Griffin, Caleigh          18 Bhsc                 1:20.95    1:24.34  
      17.67   21.95   23.67   21.05                                
 14 Cullen, Sarah             18 Newburgh-MI          1:23.68    1:24.96  
      17.51   21.17   27.25   19.03                                
 15 Kluka, Deanna             18 Newburgh-MI          1:34.87    1:35.54  
      21.37   23.35   28.02   22.80                                
 16 Solak, Kim                17 Newburgh-MI          1:38.11    1:42.68  
      19.35   32.39   26.97   23.97                                
 
Event 7  Boys 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 1:02.90   7/28/2012 John Ferrara, Newburgh                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrara, John             17 Newburgh-MI          1:02.97    1:02.80!   7  
                      18.89   14.79                                
  2 Westphal, Andrew          17 Nville Swim Club     1:05.84    1:05.73    5  
                      19.36   14.73                                
  3 McNamara, Grant           17 Newburgh-MI          1:05.65    1:06.36    4  
      15.06   17.30   18.09   15.91                                
  4 Bielicki, Bradley         17 FF                   1:06.30    1:06.96    3  
                      20.39   15.86                                
  5 Goeddeke, Jacob           16 Bhsc                 1:07.96    1:07.45    2  
                      21.03   16.24                                
  6 Taylor, Kevin             13 FF                   1:10.09    1:11.17    1  
      15.16   18.40   21.03   16.58                                
  7 Solterman, Turner         17 Colony               1:10.33    1:12.33  
      15.04   20.61   19.30   17.38                                
  8 Bezzina, Ethan            14 FF                   1:14.15    1:13.02  
      15.23   19.32   21.82   16.65                                
  9 Reppenhagen, Kyle         16 Newburgh-MI          1:18.13    1:19.57  
      15.93   20.15   24.25   19.24                                
 10 Bindon, David             16 Colony               1:18.95    1:21.86  
      15.21   21.14   25.40   20.11                                
 11 Smith, Brian              16 FF                   1:23.25    1:25.84  
      17.61   25.04   23.26   19.93                                
 
Event 8  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 30.19        1995 Kelly Carlin, Newburgh                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gulau, Amber              11 FF                     30.72      30.57    7  
  2 Phillips, Emma            11 Nville Swim Club       33.89      33.43    5  
      16.11   17.32                                                
  3 McAree, Emily             11 FF                     33.62      34.36    4  
      16.14   18.22                                                
  4 Willis, Grace             11 Nville Swim Club       35.63      35.33    3  
      17.42   17.91                                                
  5 Eckenroth, Emily          12 Nville Swim Club       35.72      35.71    2  
      17.05   18.66                                                
  6 Grover, Katie             12 Bhsc                   35.41      35.95    1  
      17.76   18.19                                                
  7 Balow, Sophia             12 Newburgh-MI            35.68      36.30  
      17.78   18.52                                                
  8 Kowalske, Vivian          12 Newburgh-MI            35.36      36.37  
      16.59   19.78                                                
  9 Hammill, Meghan           12 Colony                 36.08      36.53  
      18.06   18.47                                                
 10 Lavery, Kelsey            12 FF                     36.75      36.70  
      17.91   18.79                                                
 11 Bowen, Emily              11 FF                     38.26      36.74  
      17.60   19.14                                                
 12 Gowman, Kyria             11 FF                     37.35      37.06  
      18.34   18.72                                                
 13 Cirulis, Isabella         11 Nville Swim Club       36.94      37.65  
      18.61   19.04                                                
 14 Moore, Karina             12 Nville Swim Club       37.46      38.10  
      18.49   19.61                                                
 15 Baumgart, Molly           11 Colony                 40.91      38.31  
      18.03   20.28                                                
 16 Gudeman, Lauren           12 FF                     38.74      38.42  
      18.45   19.97                                                
 17 Griffith, Zelia           11 Bhsc                   38.81      38.43  
      19.12   19.31                                                
 18 Pettit, Abigail           11 Bhsc                   38.07      38.96  
      19.01   19.95                                                
 19 Nichols, Danica           12 Newburgh-MI            41.56      39.00  
      18.28   20.72                                                
 20 Paull, Elayna             12 FF                     39.59      39.11  
      18.90   20.21                                                
 21 Mills, Brooke             11 Nville Swim Club       39.66      39.56  
      19.38   20.18                                                
 22 Emery, Caroline           12 Bhsc                   41.35      39.78  
      19.08   20.70                                                
 23 Freeland, Erica           12 Colony                 39.60      39.79  
      18.92   20.87                                                
 24 McWilliams, Laura         11 Bhsc                   39.03      40.13  
 25 Philbin, Maegen           11 Bhsc                   41.41      40.70  
      19.86   20.84                                                
 26 Bauman, Riley             11 Bhsc                   40.10      40.87  
      19.83   21.04                                                
 27 Paull, Emma               12 FF                     40.69      41.38  
      20.03   21.35                                                
 28 Slater, Amanda            12 Bhsc                   41.49      41.77  
      20.53   21.24                                                
 29 Kozyn, Samantha           11 Bhsc                   42.94      42.45  
      21.13   21.32                                                
 30 Flannigan, Kelly          11 FF                     42.87      42.49  
      20.38   22.11                                                
 31 Jensen, Paige             11 Nville Swim Club       42.87      42.79  
      20.12   22.67                                                
 32 Doolittle, Abbey          12 Nville Swim Club       43.15      42.90  
      20.04   22.86                                                
 33 Arceri, Taylor            11 FF                     38.70      42.98  
      19.13   23.85                                                
 34 Linton, Emma              12 Bhsc                   43.72      43.20  
      20.18   23.02                                                
 35 Phillips, Claudia         11 Nville Swim Club       45.72      43.28  
 36 Anthony, Megan            11 Bhsc                   43.77      43.36  
      20.74   22.62                                                
 37 Gladd, Becky              12 Colony                 43.37      43.77  
      20.34   23.43                                                
 38 Frayne, Lizzie            11 Colony                 42.69      43.82  
      19.85   23.97                                                
 39 Lamay, Chloe              11 Colony                 42.88      44.02  
      19.99   24.03                                                
 40 Ickes, Rylie              11 Bhsc                   43.94      44.31  
      20.44   23.87                                                
 41 Grossi, Madeleine         12 Nville Swim Club       46.29      44.50  
      21.81   22.69                                                
 42 Moraw, Kasey              11 Colony                 41.53      44.66  
      21.30   23.36                                                
 43 Borseth, Andrea           12 Newburgh-MI            45.85      44.71  
      21.19   23.52                                                
 44 Cahill, Meagan            11 Bhsc                   42.68      45.08  
      21.90   23.18                                                
 45 Bennett, Margaret         11 Nville Swim Club       46.52      45.36  
      22.33   23.03                                                
 46 Knezek, Marian            11 FF                     46.62      45.82  
      22.06   23.76                                                
 47 Anderson, Stephanie       11 FF                     52.90      46.27  
      20.81   25.46                                                
 48 Della Mora, Emma          11 FF                     46.32      46.73  
 49 Mekjian, Kara             12 Newburgh-MI            48.60      47.10  
 49 Seibert, Erin             12 FF                     45.50      47.10  
      21.25   25.85                                                
 51 Wielosinski, Lauren       11 FF                     51.44      47.76  
      22.46   25.30                                                
 52 Assemany, Emily           11 Nville Swim Club       49.69      47.89  
 53 Stone, Ann                11 Nville Swim Club       50.10      49.89  
      23.81   26.08                                                
 54 Ural, Erin                11 Newburgh-MI            49.53      51.13  
 55 McAlinden, Erin           11 FF                     49.51      51.26  
      24.41   26.85                                                
 56 Taylor, Shannon           11 FF                     46.61      52.13  
 57 Nagelhout, Anna           12 Colony                 51.26      53.94  
      26.99   26.95                                                
 58 Ptashnik, Rachel          11 FF                     58.09      55.57  
      26.21   29.36                                                
 59 Blomberg, Isabella        11 Newburgh-MI            55.02      56.50  
      28.25   28.25                                                
 60 Gurecki, Lindsey          11 Nville Swim Club     1:00.68      59.82  
      29.48   30.34                                                
 61 Panetta, Madison          11 Nville Swim Club       58.31      59.87  
      28.48   31.39                                                
 62 Williamson, Isabell       11 FF                   1:11.66    1:14.39  
      33.18   41.21                                                
 
Event 9  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 28.45        1994 Donnie LeClair, Colony                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nitkiewicz, Jason         12 Nville Swim Club       31.94      31.69    7  
  2 Reed, Michael             12 Newburgh-MI            34.46      32.56    5  
  3 Santi, Luke               11 FF                     32.25      32.68    4  
      16.05   16.63                                                
  4 Hemme, Jakob              11 Bhsc                   33.81      33.97    3  
      16.45   17.52                                                
  5 Beck, Evan                11 Newburgh-MI            35.41      34.64    2  
      16.39   18.25                                                
  6 King, Jimmy               11 Newburgh-MI            32.60      34.66    1  
      16.16   18.50                                                
  7 Ostrowski, Connor         12 Bhsc                   38.12      35.81  
      17.40   18.41                                                
  8 Tijan, Brian              12 Nville Swim Club       34.84      35.92  
      17.72   18.20                                                
  9 Pittinger, Aidan          12 Bhsc                   37.65      36.31  
      17.40   18.91                                                
 10 Landefeld, Kellan         12 Bhsc                   38.02      36.92  
      17.42   19.50                                                
 11 Drennan, Joey             11 Bhsc                   37.88      36.96  
      17.71   19.25                                                
 12 Drennan, Danny            11 Bhsc                   37.59      37.07  
      17.73   19.34                                                
 13 Brown, Nicholas           12 Nville Swim Club       40.75      37.59  
      17.69   19.90                                                
 14 Sylvester, Thomas         12 Bhsc                   42.21      37.82  
      18.62   19.20                                                
 15 Caruso, Michael           12 Newburgh-MI            37.19      38.03  
 16 Johnson, Carter           11 Nville Swim Club       39.15      38.17  
      18.16   20.01                                                
 17 Curtis, Gabe              12 FF                     37.17      38.82  
 18 Zamora, Antonio           12 Bhsc                   40.28      39.51  
 19 Nenninger, Glenn          11 FF                     40.34      39.59  
      19.18   20.41                                                
 20 Cirulis, Jacob            12 Nville Swim Club       38.59      40.34  
      17.21   23.13                                                
 21 Dow, Carson               11 Bhsc                   39.87      40.36  
 22 Pillai, Dylan             11 FF                     39.69      40.62  
      18.44   22.18                                                
 23 Tate, Dylan               11 Newburgh-MI            40.38      40.84  
      18.78   22.06                                                
 24 Maher, Aaron              12 Bhsc                   40.62      41.22  
      19.72   21.50                                                
 25 Kielb, Broadie            11 Bhsc                   40.16      41.75  
      19.64   22.11                                                
 26 Hadden, Ozker             11 Bhsc                   43.09      42.49  
      19.45   23.04                                                
 27 Edney, Jimmy              12 Bhsc                   44.13      42.64  
      20.79   21.85                                                
 28 Kemp, AJ                  12 Nville Swim Club       41.97      43.04  
      20.05   22.99                                                
 29 Maisonville, Ryan         11 Newburgh-MI            41.97      43.89  
      20.82   23.07                                                
 30 Williamson, Caleb         12 FF                     44.17      44.00  
      20.56   23.44                                                
 31 Boettcher, Daniel         11 Bhsc                   43.31      44.01  
      21.36   22.65                                                
 32 Ferricciolo, Dominic      11 FF                     45.35      44.34  
      21.48   22.86                                                
 33 Duffy, Kevin              11 FF                     41.82      44.88  
      20.35   24.53                                                
 34 Lussier, Wyatt            12 Nville Swim Club       44.66      45.21  
      20.95   24.26                                                
 35 Heers, Brevin             12 Colony                 48.23      48.35  
      22.64   25.71                                                
 36 Tiernan, Cooper           12 FF                     49.19      48.41  
      20.86   27.55                                                
 37 Tuckey, Luke              11 Nville Swim Club       49.63      48.93  
      23.68   25.25                                                
 38 Jones, Nolan              12 Colony                 47.28      50.60  
      22.17   28.43                                                
 39 Rosner, John              11 Newburgh-MI            51.94      53.53  
      25.94   27.59                                                
 40 Gazzarato, Anthony        11 Bhsc                   54.75      54.93  
      24.61   30.32                                                
 41 Bresson, Adam             12 Nville Swim Club       58.71      55.75  
      26.42   29.33                                                
 42 O'Meara, Tom              12 FF                     53.43      57.95  
      25.70   32.25                                                
 43 Sheets, Justin            11 FF                   1:03.83    1:02.21  
      25.83   36.38                                                
 44 Taylor, Trey              12 FF                     59.26    1:02.80  
      29.75   33.05                                                
 45 Carlini, John             12 FF                   1:21.92    1:28.26  
 
Event 10  Girls 13-15 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 28.24        1995 Ann Aristeo, Burton Hollow                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westphal, Laura           14 Nville Swim Club       28.46      28.45    7  
  2 Arceri, Rachel            15 FF                     28.94      28.54    5  
  3 D'Amour, Andrea           15 Bhsc                   30.46      30.60    4  
  4 Flannigan, Melissa        15 FF                     30.58      30.68    3  
  5 Scavnicky, Julia          14 Nville Swim Club       31.63      31.42    2  
  6 Santi, Paityn             13 FF                     30.81      31.45    1  
  7 Yardley, Isabella         15 Newburgh-MI            29.31      31.61  
  8 Wiseman, Kristen          13 Colony                 30.55      31.66  
  9 Ptashnik, Sarah           14 FF                     31.56      31.70  
 10 Wassermann, Emilie        13 Bhsc                   33.41      32.67  
 11 McCarthy, Tara            14 Colony                 33.50      32.85  
      16.00   16.85                                                
 12 Seyfried, Jenny           13 Colony                 32.23      32.95  
 13 Pijor, Tiffany            15 Newburgh-MI            34.21      33.65  
      16.42   17.23                                                
 14 Arton, Daria              14 Newburgh-MI            32.03      33.68  
      16.13   17.55                                                
 15 Darnall, Sydney           14 Colony                 33.43      34.45  
      16.87   17.58                                                
 16 Schwinke, Ally            15 Colony                 33.16      34.63  
      16.77   17.86                                                
 17 Spaman, Chelsea           14 Nville Swim Club       34.66      34.71  
      16.56   18.15                                                
 18 Hadden, Kiira             13 Bhsc                   33.91      34.77  
      16.58   18.19                                                
 19 Cormier, Molly            13 Bhsc                   36.47      34.82  
      16.92   17.90                                                
 20 Jensen, Abby              13 Nville Swim Club       34.43      34.86  
      16.96   17.90                                                
 21 Chen, Emile               13 Nville Swim Club       33.72      34.91  
      16.75   18.16                                                
 22 Verble, Brooke            13 Newburgh-MI            34.99      34.93  
      16.72   18.21                                                
 23 Klozik, Samantha          13 Colony                 35.71      34.94  
      17.00   17.94                                                
 24 Backus, Grace             13 FF                     34.94      35.10  
      16.59   18.51                                                
 24 Stevenson, Natalie        13 Newburgh-MI            34.81      35.10  
 26 Kelley, Sarah             13 Colony                 34.99      35.50  
      16.74   18.76                                                
 27 Feracciolo, Julia         15 FF                     35.93      35.56  
      16.76   18.80                                                
 28 Mount-Campbell, Kayla     15 FF                     36.59      35.60  
      17.30   18.30                                                
 29 Mazzara, Emily            14 Nville Swim Club       36.61      36.22  
      18.20   18.02                                                
 30 Ziadeh, Kaila             15 Newburgh-MI            33.34      36.34  
      17.57   18.77                                                
 31 Molnar, Katherine         14 FF                     36.27      36.57  
      17.72   18.85                                                
 32 Nayh, Beatrice            15 FF                     37.78      36.86  
      17.95   18.91                                                
 33 Nemitz, Ella              13 Nville Swim Club       36.87      37.48  
      18.05   19.43                                                
 34 McIlvaine, Valerie        13 Nville Swim Club       36.72      37.55  
      17.24   20.31                                                
 35 Bresson, Katherine        14 Nville Swim Club       39.12      38.06  
      18.14   19.92                                                
 36 Golinske, Katie           15 FF                     36.38      38.27  
      18.16   20.11                                                
 37 Kaminski, Jessica         14 Nville Swim Club       37.97      38.34  
      18.00   20.34                                                
 38 King, Zoe                 14 Newburgh-MI            37.59      38.35  
      18.10   20.25                                                
 39 Scott, Alyssa             13 Colony                 38.69      38.74  
      18.52   20.22                                                
 40 Wielosinski, Meaghan      13 FF                     38.26      38.82  
      18.35   20.47                                                
 41 Harris, Briana            15 FF                     39.97      39.03  
      18.16   20.87                                                
 42 Jakubowski, Emma          13 Colony                 42.70      39.27  
      19.39   19.88                                                
 43 Grover, Nicole            15 Bhsc                   38.16      39.56  
      18.20   21.36                                                
 44 Agnello, Alaina           13 FF                     37.82      40.12  
      18.78   21.34                                                
 45 Dario, Olivia             13 Newburgh-MI            41.80      40.71  
      19.43   21.28                                                
 46 Drennan, Jessie           13 Bhsc                   39.46      41.70  
      20.08   21.62                                                
 47 Stone, Elin               13 Nville Swim Club       42.32      42.03  
      20.73   21.30                                                
 48 Taddia, Olivia            15 FF                     42.07      42.15  
      20.43   21.72                                                
 49 O'Meara, Claire           15 FF                     41.22      42.71  
      20.20   22.51                                                
 50 Welch, Emily              13 Bhsc                   41.21      42.92  
      20.05   22.87                                                
 51 Kullen, Sarah             13 Colony                 42.99      42.93  
      20.16   22.77                                                
 52 Gauthier, Evelina         13 Newburgh-MI            45.15      43.33  
      20.64   22.69                                                
 53 Skubik, Margaret          13 Bhsc                   42.15      43.61  
      20.02   23.59                                                
 54 Zager, Rachel             13 FF                     44.69      44.15  
      20.06   24.09                                                
 55 Sterzinger, Katie         13 Colony                 48.94      45.95  
      22.95   23.00                                                
 56 Morse, Lia                15 FF                     45.77      46.83  
      21.91   24.92                                                
 57 Selix, Emma               13 FF                     46.94      46.92  
      23.08   23.84                                                
 58 Khamis, Marisa            13 Newburgh-MI            46.12      48.79  
      22.27   26.52                                                
 59 Zieman, Genevieve         15 FF                   1:04.90    1:01.19  
      29.11   32.08                                                
 
Event 11  Boys 13-15 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 26.16        1996 Steve Domin, Fairway Farms                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dowd, Jackson           15 FF                     26.56      25.47!   7  
  2 LaPorte, Matthew          15 FF                     28.38      28.28    5  
  3 Taylor, Kevin             13 FF                     28.72      28.53    4  
  4 Kowalske, Ben             15 Newburgh-MI            28.31      28.74    3  
  5 Backer, Will              13 Newburgh-MI            29.30      29.36    2  
  6 DeGroot, Trevor           13 Nville Swim Club       29.50      29.46    1  
  7 Lepish, Connor            14 Newburgh-MI            29.33      29.51  
  8 Vanhook, Joel             13 Colony                 29.30      29.59  
  9 Mekjian, Ethan            14 Newburgh-MI            29.97      30.25  
 10 Selix, Patrick            15 FF                     30.80      30.59  
 11 Cragel, Jeremy            14 Newburgh-MI            32.47      31.95  
 12 Maher, Emery              14 Bhsc                   32.78      32.96  
      16.31   16.65                                                
 13 Marks, Zachary            14 Nville Swim Club       33.39      33.12  
 14 Landefeld, Samuel         14 Bhsc                   32.89      33.16  
 15 Vance, Robbie             15 Newburgh-MI            33.85      33.76  
      16.16   17.60                                                
 16 Goeddeke, Adam            14 Bhsc                   32.72      33.85  
 17 Lohman, Scott             14 FF                     33.50      34.47  
      16.77   17.70                                                
 18 Siroky, Alex              14 Bhsc                   35.13      34.63  
      16.71   17.92                                                
 19 Kerby, Brandon            13 FF                     34.87      35.14  
      16.70   18.44                                                
 20 Reed, Austin              15 FF                     36.07      35.60  
      16.30   19.30                                                
 21 Cosmo, Billy              13 FF                     36.12      36.82  
      17.47   19.35                                                
 22 Golinske, Joey            13 FF                     36.44      38.46  
      18.54   19.92                                                
 23 Schroeder, Nick           13 Bhsc                   38.64      38.72  
      18.36   20.36                                                
 24 Kremm, Everett            13 Newburgh-MI            40.42      40.31  
      18.90   21.41                                                
 25 Gurecki, Bobby            14 Nville Swim Club       42.81      40.34  
      19.46   20.88                                                
 26 Morse, Drake              15 FF                     38.34      41.37  
      21.53   19.84                                                
 
Event 12  Girls 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 26.89        2007 Allison Schmitt, Colony                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jarzembowski, Lauren      17 Nville Swim Club       29.99      30.09    7  
      14.78   15.31                                                
  2 Lohman, Sarah             17 FF                     30.95      30.58    5  
      14.87   15.71                                                
  3 Erickson, Brenna          16 FF                     29.76      30.72    4  
      14.85   15.87                                                
  4 Moraw, Jocelyn            16 Colony                 30.00      30.74    3  
      14.86   15.88                                                
  5 Tarnacki, Alanna          17 Newburgh-MI            29.06      30.83    2  
      15.01   15.82                                                
  6 Cauzillo, Sarah           18 Bhsc                   29.01      30.92    1  
      14.81   16.11                                                
  7 Jenkins, Hannah           16 Colony                 30.69      31.20  
      15.04   16.16                                                
  8 Nichols, Maeve            17 Nville Swim Club       30.90      31.25  
      15.03   16.22                                                
  9 Hurley, Julia             18 FF                     31.75      31.56  
      15.08   16.48                                                
 10 Waters, Caylin            16 Colony                 31.79      31.63  
      15.31   16.32                                                
 11 Cragel, Megan             16 Newburgh-MI            31.77      31.83  
      15.29   16.54                                                
 12 Hetu, Elizabeth           18 Newburgh-MI            33.16      32.23  
      15.57   16.66                                                
 13 Bresson, Madeline         16 Nville Swim Club       32.59      32.26  
      15.24   17.02                                                
 14 Weak, Samantha            17 FF                     31.89      32.39  
      15.76   16.63                                                
 15 Cullen, Sarah             18 Newburgh-MI            32.19      32.42  
      16.06   16.36                                                
 16 Cousino, Claire           16 Colony                 33.16      32.60  
      15.87   16.73                                                
 17 Goodwin, Faith            16 Colony                 31.94      32.67  
      16.20   16.47                                                
 18 O'Dowd, Aidan             17 FF                     33.80      32.74  
      15.80   16.94                                                
 19 LaPorte, Kelly            17 FF                     32.82      32.87  
      16.02   16.85                                                
 20 Wassermann, Maura         16 Bhsc                   33.16      33.08  
      16.18   16.90                                                
 21 Queen, Mackenzie          16 Newburgh-MI            32.97      33.53  
      16.16   17.37                                                
 22 Stevenson, Alaina         18 Newburgh-MI            33.22      33.56  
      16.12   17.44                                                
 23 Griffin, Caleigh          18 Bhsc                   32.12      34.06  
      16.22   17.84                                                
 24 Solak, Kim                17 Newburgh-MI            33.58      34.46  
      16.44   18.02                                                
 25 Rupp, Kristy              18 Colony                 31.77      34.53  
      16.78   17.75                                                
 26 Fisher, Eden              16 Bhsc                   34.94      34.60  
      17.15   17.45                                                
 27 Collingwood, Abigail      17 Colony                 34.65      34.84  
      16.64   18.20                                                
 28 Clawson, Melissa          16 FF                     34.75      35.71  
      16.83   18.88                                                
 29 Kluka, Deanna             18 Newburgh-MI            37.03      36.18  
      17.66   18.52                                                
 30 Boettcher, Megan          16 Bhsc                   37.41      37.33  
      18.26   19.07                                                
 31 Griffin, Molly            17 Bhsc                   38.81      38.91  
      18.91   20.00                                                
 32 McIlvaine, Rachel         16 Nville Swim Club       37.63      38.96  
      18.28   20.68                                                
 33 VanGilder, Jaclyn         16 Bhsc                   39.90      39.83  
      18.69   21.14                                                
 34 Dow, Lilly                16 Bhsc                   40.50      40.26  
      19.81   20.45                                                
 35 Lord, Colleen             17 FF                     42.26      41.83  
      19.68   22.15                                                
 
Event 13  Boys 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 25.06        2004 Ben Dzialo, Colony                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westphal, Andrew          17 Nville Swim Club       25.09      25.94    7  
      12.68   13.26                                                
  2 Goeddeke, Jacob           16 Bhsc                   26.56      26.42    5  
      12.84   13.58                                                
  3 Belmore, Parker           17 FF                     26.81      26.70    4  
      13.01   13.69                                                
  4 Carlson, Mike             18 Colony                 25.99      27.46    3  
      13.16   14.30                                                
  5 Kaminski, Mark            16 Nville Swim Club       28.07      27.59    2  
      13.46   14.13                                                
  6 McNamara, Grant           17 Newburgh-MI            26.88      27.97    1  
      13.56   14.41                                                
  7 Maslyk, Todd              18 Colony                 28.71      29.07  
      14.23   14.84                                                
  8 Della Mora, Matt          17 FF                     28.35      29.10  
      14.17   14.93                                                
  9 Reppenhagen, Sean         18 Newburgh-MI            29.16      29.89  
      14.60   15.29                                                
 10 Reppenhagen, Kyle         16 Newburgh-MI            30.75      30.94  
      14.66   16.28                                                
 11 Storm, Brian              17 Nville Swim Club       30.11      31.32  
      14.85   16.47                                                
 12 Stevenson, Luke           16 Newburgh-MI            31.47      32.11  
 
Event 14  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 16.29        2003 Lauren seroka, Colony                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Maggie          8 Nville Swim Club       16.07      16.71    7  
  2 Siroky, McKenzie           8 Bhsc                   19.35      18.48    5  
  3 Hammill, Claire            7 Colony                 19.96      20.08    4  
  4 Kostik, Kate               7 Bhsc                   22.18      21.03    3  
  5 Zorzan, Alessia            7 FF                     21.39      21.20    2  
  6 Rogala, Meghan             8 Nville Swim Club       20.56      21.24    1  
  7 Zamora, Valerie            8 Bhsc                   20.81      21.38  
  8 Asam, Olivia               7 Colony                 20.78      21.55  
  9 Bezzina, Maddy             8 FF                     20.60      21.69  
 10 Weber, Madelyn             8 Colony                 22.73      21.79  
 11 Marquette, Aubry           8 Nville Swim Club       20.57      21.85  
 12 Blazoff, Leah              8 Bhsc                   24.73      22.42  
 13 Pitera, Natalie            7 FF                     21.81      22.76  
 14 Yamine, Elizabeth          8 Nville Swim Club       23.07      22.97  
 15 Owens, Kendyl              7 FF                     24.25      23.59  
 16 DeLorenzo, Katherine       8 Newburgh-MI            23.52      23.88  
 17 Stoddard, Jacquelyn        7 Colony                 22.33      24.51  
 18 Weaver, Chase              7 Nville Swim Club       24.79      25.36  
 19 Hurley, Alexandra          8 FF                     27.09      25.47  
 20 Mills, Charlotte           7 Nville Swim Club       27.53      25.86  
 21 Tarasi, Sophia             8 Nville Swim Club       25.07      26.45  
 22 Edmunds, Juliana           6 Colony                 27.91      26.96  
 23 Edney, Ava                 7 Bhsc                   27.74      27.02  
 24 Francis, Maggie            8 Bhsc                   24.13      27.51  
 25 Lozo, Reagan               6 Newburgh-MI            28.28      28.12  
 26 Levan, Grace               7 Nville Swim Club       30.02      28.49  
 27 DeNardis, Elayna           8 Bhsc                   26.29      28.71  
 28 Acker, Anna                6 Colony                 29.19      28.82  
 29 Jakubowski, Sophie         7 Colony                 28.58      28.95  
 30 Balow, Maria               6 Newburgh-MI            27.12      29.04  
 31 Siroky, Andrea             5 Bhsc                   27.33      29.29  
 32 Tithof, Ava                8 Nville Swim Club       27.73      30.45  
 33 Park, Erin                 8 FF                     26.86      30.50  
 34 Reed, Brynn                8 Nville Swim Club       30.06      30.77  
 35 Booher, Addison            7 Newburgh-MI            27.70      30.83  
 36 Ropert, Elli               7 Newburgh-MI            29.56      30.97  
 37 Cahill, Erin               6 Bhsc                   30.34      31.06  
 38 Merrill, Summer            8 Colony                 25.21      31.10  
 39 Katcherian, Natalya        6 FF                     34.96      31.26  
 40 Zieman, Vivienne           8 FF                     30.13      31.74  
 41 Collyer, Ava               7 FF                     32.17      31.81  
 42 Ciccone, Adriana           6 Bhsc                   37.72      32.55  
 43 Macyda, Lexie              8 FF                     32.96      32.74  
 44 Rainey, Ryan               7 Newburgh-MI            37.75      32.81  
 45 Klingensmith, Ruby         8 FF                     29.38      32.87  
 46 Vogel, Natalie             5 Nville Swim Club       36.20      33.11  
 47 Hayek, Anna                8 Nville Swim Club       34.31      33.48  
 48 Levine, Elena              7 FF                     35.79      34.52  
 49 Krekeler, Izzy             7 FF                     36.70      35.05  
 50 Emery, Elaina              7 Bhsc                   32.94      35.53  
 51 Gresens, Allysa            5 FF                     30.00      36.03  
 52 Curtis, Millie             6 FF                     30.88      37.29  
 53 Waldo, Lauren              6 Bhsc                   49.69      37.85  
 54 Motts, Trisha              8 Newburgh-MI            40.25      37.94  
 55 Leavitt, Maddie            8 Bhsc                   32.03      39.14  
 56 Smalley, Eliza             7 FF                     35.13      39.30  
 57 Boehm, Charlotte           6 FF                     38.75      39.39  
 58 Pitera, Emily              5 FF                     36.56      39.58  
 59 Fryberger, Mary Jane       4 Bhsc                   42.72      39.94  
 60 DeLorenzo, Kristen         6 Newburgh-MI            33.26      41.88  
 60 Pillai, Kailyn             6 FF                     36.08      41.88  
 62 Weikert, Erin              7 FF                     42.38      43.12  
 63 Stone, Emily               6 Nville Swim Club       39.60      43.80  
 64 Ingram, Penelope           5 Colony                 40.45      43.84  
 65 Jasperson, Ellie           5 Newburgh-MI            51.40      44.09  
 66 Staley, Isabella           7 Bhsc                   38.47      47.37  
 67 Anderson, Elsa             5 FF                     41.68      47.61  
 68 Dow, Maggie                6 Bhsc                   46.74      47.76  
 69 Anderson, Svea             5 FF                     43.40      51.20  
 70 Pecora, Jaylen             5 Nville Swim Club       51.09      53.66  
 71 Pritula, Allison           5 Bhsc                 1:05.32    1:05.38  
 72 Zoro, Saige                4 Bhsc                   53.35    1:06.52  
 
Event 15  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 16.73        1996 Mike Kloote, Fairway Farms                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barron, Michael            8 Nville Swim Club       18.31      18.63    7  
  2 Carney, John               8 FF                     20.16      19.36    5  
  3 Ebel, Nolan                7 Nville Swim Club       19.64      20.31    4  
  4 Nelson, Jack               7 Colony                 20.85      20.44    3  
  5 Curtis, Nate               8 FF                     20.43      20.79    2  
  6 Stone, Ed                  8 Nville Swim Club       22.01      21.68    1  
  7 Hemme, Reese               6 Bhsc                   22.18      22.00  
  8 Ingram, Joey               8 Colony                 21.76      22.71  
  9 Ropert, Cole               8 Newburgh-MI            21.44      22.81  
 10 Stinson, Sam               8 Newburgh-MI            21.60      22.85  
 11 Blazoff, Tyler             8 Bhsc                   23.69      23.26  
 12 Colone, Niko               8 Newburgh-MI            22.58      23.87  
 13 Neafsey, Sean              8 Newburgh-MI            23.68      25.21  
 14 Reed, Owen                 8 Bhsc                   27.06      25.43  
 15 Ducato, Dominick           7 FF                     29.60      26.29  
 16 Obrigkeit, Evan            6 Nville Swim Club       27.82      26.31  
 17 Carlson, Nicholas          7 Colony                 26.59      26.65  
 18 Miller, Ian                8 Colony                 27.96      26.78  
 19 Sylvester, Steven          7 Bhsc                   28.97      27.12  
 20 Weber, Owen                6 Colony                 30.13      27.44  
 21 Grossi, Nolan              8 Nville Swim Club       27.70      27.78  
 22 York, Josh                 8 FF                     29.39      28.41  
 23 Kroll, Jack                8 Colony                 29.56      28.73  
 24 Carlson, Charlie           6 Colony                 27.44      29.14  
 25 Hadden, Cymin              7 Bhsc                   30.90      29.17  
 26 Seidelman, Ryan            7 Nville Swim Club       30.60      29.41  
 27 Wood, Henry                7 FF                     30.84      29.70  
 28 Aquilino, Tyler            7 Colony                 24.65      29.92  
 29 Knezek, Tobin              6 FF                     32.51      30.53  
 30 Coon, Franklin             7 Newburgh-MI            28.72      30.87  
 31 Waldo, Zachary             8 Bhsc                   29.75      30.95  
 32 Cislo, Peter               7 Newburgh-MI            32.72      31.73  
 33 Mowers, James              5 Nville Swim Club       37.81      31.84  
 34 Hamilton, Charlie          7 Nville Swim Club       29.54      32.19  
 35 Klingensmith, Rex          6 FF                     36.44      32.65  
 36 Hurley, Nathaniel          7 FF                     30.71      34.08  
 37 Pittinger, Owen            5 Bhsc                   30.86      35.07  
 38 York, Sam                  6 FF                     36.19      35.87  
 39 Vogel, Daniel              7 Nville Swim Club       38.31      36.04  
 40 Pavlich, Luke              7 Colony                 34.33      37.01  
 41 Keberly, Logan             6 FF                     43.78      38.26  
 42 Scavnicky, Michael         8 Nville Swim Club       37.47      38.55  
 43 Laco, Luke                 8 FF                     41.09      38.79  
 44 Frayne, Andrew             7 Colony                 40.14      38.93  
 45 Merrill, Shane             4 Colony                 37.88      38.96  
 46 Assemany, Danny            6 Nville Swim Club       40.31      39.60  
 47 Zoro, Blake                8 Bhsc                   36.20      39.64  
 48 Hurley, Nicholas           5 FF                     33.33      40.73  
 49 Panetta, Gavin             6 Nville Swim Club       41.87      41.23  
 50 Dillon, Cole               7 Colony                 37.21      42.52  
 51 Edney, Alex                4 Bhsc                   41.36      44.44  
 52 Bailey, Kyle               7 Nville Swim Club       41.50      45.13  
 53 Voss, Camden               5 Colony                 38.32      46.00  
 54 McDowell, Nolan            7 Colony                 44.31      46.89  
 55 Gowman, Linus              6 FF                     39.95      47.03  
 56 O'Dowd, Jack               5 Bhsc                   59.37      47.86  
 57 Esparza, Michael           7 Colony                 35.64      48.17  
 58 Tiernan, Carter            5 FF                     40.01      48.25  
 59 Chorbagian, Drew           7 Colony                 38.55      52.60  
 60 Jasperson, Adam            5 Newburgh-MI          1:04.66      52.65  
 61 Walewski, George           8 Colony               1:04.97      54.21  
 62 Katcherian, Andre          4 FF                   1:01.39    1:03.76  
 63 Hamilton, Colin            5 Nville Swim Club       51.66    1:06.37  
 
Event 16  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 14.55        2005 Abby Madison, Colony                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tate, Gabby                9 Newburgh-MI            16.22      16.51    7  
  2 Backer, Elizabeth         10 Newburgh-MI            17.28      16.94    5  
  3 Boyer, Abigail            10 Colony                 17.72      17.12    4  
  4 Kostik, Emily             10 Bhsc                   16.88      17.69    3  
  5 Ebel, Kendra              10 Nville Swim Club       17.63      17.95    2  
  6 Ducato, Ella               9 FF                     17.91      18.01    1  
  7 Ostrowski, Courtney       10 Bhsc                   18.87      18.75  
  8 Zorzan, Vanessa           10 FF                     18.65      18.89  
  9 Szabelski, Jenna          10 FF                     18.37      18.91  
 10 Kemp, Lauren               9 Nville Swim Club       20.27      19.37  
 11 Rogala, Kaitlyn            9 Nville Swim Club       18.89      19.53  
 12 Keberly, Brynn             9 FF                     21.58      19.59  
 13 Klatt, Kourtney           10 FF                     20.09      19.91  
 14 Grant, Elizabeth          10 Nville Swim Club       19.13      20.23  
 15 Ericson, Emily             9 Newburgh-MI            20.56      20.34  
 16 Curtis, Josie             10 FF                     20.08      20.46  
 17 Terrasi, Hailey           10 Bhsc                   21.38      20.80  
 18 Hammill, Sarah            10 Colony                 20.13      21.19  
 19 Pheiffer, Abbey           10 Nville Swim Club       20.22      21.38  
 20 Alsager, Marit            10 Colony                 22.20      21.43  
 21 Edmunds, Alina             9 Colony                 23.79      22.08  
 22 Sylvester, Sarah           9 Bhsc                   20.32      22.30  
 22 King, Kyranna              9 Newburgh-MI            21.03      22.30  
 24 Trantham, Kaitlin          9 FF                     22.61      22.39  
 25 Hunt, Lindsey             10 Bhsc                   21.38      22.61  
 26 Esparza, Maria            10 Colony                 23.58      22.82  
 27 Zarb, Rachel              10 Newburgh-MI            21.75      22.86  
 28 Gurecki, Emily            10 Nville Swim Club       22.78      23.01  
 28 Policella, Isabella       10 Colony                 20.44      23.01  
 30 Miller, Alexis            10 Colony                 26.41      23.08  
 31 Politi, Ava                9 Nville Swim Club       20.90      23.61  
 32 Pritula, Natalie           9 Bhsc                   22.59      23.66  
 33 Gladd, Katy                9 Colony                 24.40      24.20  
 34 Nenninger, Abby            9 FF                     23.00      24.51  
 35 Merrill, Lola              9 Colony                 25.32      24.92  
 36 Hiatt, Grace               9 Bhsc                   21.28      25.32  
 37 Doody, Caroline            9 Nville Swim Club       23.56      25.33  
 38 Weikert, Maggie            9 FF                     23.82      25.42  
 39 Jones, Caroline            9 Colony                 24.12      25.76  
 40 Rorick, Daria              9 Nville Swim Club       27.91      25.82  
 41 Rainey, Ashlyn             9 Newburgh-MI            26.29      26.36  
 42 Said, Anya                 9 FF                     27.51      27.66  
 43 Forrest, Avery             9 FF                     23.34      27.90  
 44 Lavery, Kaitlyn            9 FF                     26.35      28.62  
 45 Christopher, Ashley        9 Colony                 30.54      29.44  
 46 Wood, Ellanore            10 FF                     30.22      29.51  
 47 Huizing, Melissa           9 Newburgh-MI            31.03      29.74  
 48 Zager, Sarah               9 FF                     27.41      30.09  
 49 O'Dowd, Delaney            9 Bhsc                   30.16      30.20  
 50 Simonte, Meg               9 Nville Swim Club       29.72      30.64  
 51 Landefeld, Siri           10 Bhsc                   30.26      30.73  
 
Event 17  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 15.15        2011 Ben Griffith, Burton Hollow                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hemme, Kaden               9 Bhsc                   16.22      16.46    7  
  2 Nagelhout, Garrett         9 Colony                 17.50      17.22    5  
  3 Kane, Brady               10 Nville Swim Club       17.09      17.25    4  
  4 Bennett, Nate             10 Nville Swim Club       16.99      17.42    3  
  5 Shields, Billy            10 Colony                 17.97      17.89    2  
  6 Aron, Steven               9 Nville Swim Club       19.15      18.52    1  
  7 Booher, Michael            9 Newburgh-MI            18.22      18.63  
  8 Tiernan, Caleb            10 FF                     18.88      18.84  
  9 Chen, Henry               10 Nville Swim Club       18.85      19.23  
 10 Gudeman, Adam             10 FF                     18.13      19.35  
 11 Kielb, Brayden             9 Bhsc                   19.50      19.36  
 12 Schroeder, Lane           10 Bhsc                   19.75      19.73  
 13 Asam, Sean                10 Colony                 19.66      20.34  
 14 Waldo, Ethan              10 Bhsc                   20.83      20.51  
 15 Grybas, Henry              9 Colony                 21.91      20.53  
 16 Siroky, Jack               9 Bhsc                   22.00      20.84  
 17 Eckenroth, Noah            9 Nville Swim Club       19.91      20.92  
 18 Patterson, Jay             9 FF                     21.87      21.47  
 19 Ciccone, Dominic          10 Bhsc                   20.93      21.49  
 20 Zieman, Gabriel           10 FF                     22.61      21.52  
 21 McDowell, Landon          10 Colony                 22.15      21.83  
 22 Breen, Collin             10 FF                     22.12      22.00  
 23 McAree, Alec              10 FF                     23.11      22.40  
 24 Levine, Justin            10 FF                     21.65      22.67  
 25 Sterzinger, Paul           9 Colony                 26.47      22.76  
 26 Francis, Sam               9 Bhsc                   22.62      23.32  
 27 Gowman, George             9 FF                     22.23      23.68  
 28 Ferracciolo, Anthony      10 FF                     25.56      23.69  
 29 Broderick, Lukas          10 FF                     22.28      23.92  
 30 Connolly, Jacob           10 FF                     25.06      23.98  
 31 Breen, Carson             10 FF                     20.84      24.17  
 32 Gazzarato, Mattthew        9 Bhsc                   21.57      24.27  
 33 Seibert, Joey              9 FF                     27.90      24.35  
 34 Reed, Ben                 10 Newburgh-MI            22.22      24.50  
 35 Assemany, Nick             9 Nville Swim Club       22.06      25.04  
 36 Skubik, John               9 Bhsc                   23.87      25.05  
 37 Taylor, Austin            10 FF                     27.04      27.26  
 38 Christopher, Andrew        9 Colony                 29.25      27.46  
 39 Watson, Derik              9 Colony                 25.08      27.83  
 40 Lord, Dillon              10 FF                     27.45      28.79  
 41 York, Benjamin             9 FF                     25.78      28.84  
 42 Nicholas, Michael         10 Bhsc                   29.22      29.25  
 43 Stinson, Thomas           10 Newburgh-MI            29.45      30.30  
 44 Ziadeh, Connor             9 Newburgh-MI            37.07      31.49  
 45 Panetta, Joseph           10 Nville Swim Club       32.69      31.57  
 46 Pavlich, John             10 Colony                 27.15      31.69  
 47 Reed, William              9 Newburgh-MI            36.55      31.83  
 48 Kelley, Ethan              9 Colony                 29.96      35.79  
 49 White, Adam                9 Colony                 46.91      37.90  
 50 White, Drew                9 Colony                 45.37      39.61  
 51 Staley, Tommy             10 Bhsc                   34.09      41.10  
 
Event 18  Girls 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 32.05        2007 Allison Schmitt, Colony                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Earls, Alexa              16 Colony                 34.07      33.21    7  
      16.54   16.67                                                
  2 Stemen, Sara              17 Newburgh-MI            34.66      34.79    5  
      17.19   17.60                                                
  3 Pecora, Jensen            16 Nville Swim Club       35.42      36.25    4  
      17.86   18.39                                                
  4 Roque, Emily              17 FF                     34.88      36.76    3  
      18.19   18.57                                                
  5 Cauzillo, Sarah           18 Bhsc                   36.95      37.27    2  
      17.50   19.77                                                
  6 Jarzembowski, Lauren      17 Nville Swim Club       35.75      37.57    1  
      18.18   19.39                                                
  7 Theisen, Megan            16 FF                     37.42      38.67  
      19.12   19.55                                                
  8 Cousino, Claire           16 Colony                 39.08      38.84  
      18.91   19.93                                                
  9 Queen, Mackenzie          16 Newburgh-MI            37.19      38.88  
      19.10   19.78                                                
 10 Tarnacki, Alanna          17 Newburgh-MI            36.12      39.06  
      20.04   19.02                                                
 11 Mazzara, Rachel           16 Nville Swim Club       40.56      39.97  
 12 Mroz, Shelby              17 Nville Swim Club       41.00      40.13  
      20.36   19.77                                                
 13 Waters, Caylin            16 Colony                 38.68      41.20  
      20.25   20.95                                                
 14 Collingwood, Abigail      17 Colony                 41.54      42.89  
      21.02   21.87                                                
 15 Stevenson, Alaina         18 Newburgh-MI            41.89      43.27  
      20.83   22.44                                                
 16 Boettcher, Megan          16 Bhsc                   41.12      43.56  
      20.82   22.74                                                
 17 Wassermann, Maura         16 Bhsc                   42.71      43.91  
      21.43   22.48                                                
 18 Kluka, Deanna             18 Newburgh-MI            46.35      46.53  
      23.27   23.26                                                
 19 Dow, Lilly                16 Bhsc                   46.68      47.55  
      24.49   23.06                                                
 20 Fisher, Eden              16 Bhsc                   49.34      48.04  
 21 McIlvaine, Rachel         16 Nville Swim Club       51.65      52.08  
      26.23   25.85                                                
 22 VanGilder, Jaclyn         16 Bhsc                   40.47      53.15  
      26.36   26.79                                                
 23 Lord, Colleen             17 FF                     57.18      59.51  
      28.85   30.66                                                
 
Event 19  Boys 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 28.57   7/28/2012 John Ferrara, Newburgh                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrara, John             17 Newburgh-MI            28.57      29.01    7  
      14.76   14.25                                                
  2 Belmore, Parker           17 FF                     31.31      31.84    5  
      15.63   16.21                                                
  3 Goeddeke, Jacob           16 Bhsc                   31.10      32.22    4  
      14.93   17.29                                                
  4 Bielicki, Bradley         17 FF                     32.02      32.36    3  
      16.27   16.09                                                
  5 Monterosso, John          16 Nville Swim Club       34.60      34.17    2  
  6 Franchi, Tom              17 Nville Swim Club       35.43      37.52    1  
  7 Reppenhagen, Sean         18 Newburgh-MI            38.34      38.80  
      17.71   21.09                                                
  8 Bindon, David             16 Colony                 39.12      38.89  
      19.55   19.34                                                
  9 Stevenson, Luke           16 Newburgh-MI            40.03      40.93  
      20.03   20.90                                                
 10 Smith, Brian              16 FF                     42.67      46.56  
      22.41   24.15                                                
 
Event 20  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 20.51        1994 M. Aristeo, Burton Hollow                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maki, Adie                 8 Colony                 24.23      22.75    7  
  2 Ickes, Aubrie              8 Bhsc                   24.91      24.28    5  
  3 Barritt, Layney            7 Nville Swim Club       24.65      24.29    4  
  4 Shymanski, Evelyn          8 Bhsc                   28.61      26.56    3  
  5 Asam, Olivia               7 Colony                 26.66      26.57    2  
  6 Marquette, Aubry           8 Nville Swim Club       27.38      26.72    1  
  7 Robertson, Faith           7 FF                     24.07      26.83  
  8 Rogala, Meghan             8 Nville Swim Club       26.54      27.04  
  9 Zorzan, Alessia            7 FF                     24.51      27.60  
 10 Sweet, Madison             8 FF                     28.49      27.87  
 11 Hegarty, Brigid            8 Colony                 27.87      28.21  
 12 Kostik, Kate               7 Bhsc                   28.94      28.28  
 13 Levan, Grace               7 Nville Swim Club       31.56      28.87  
 14 Jakubowski, Sophie         7 Colony                 28.75      28.91  
 15 Zamora, Valerie            8 Bhsc                   29.45      29.02  
 16 McWilliams, Jenna          8 Bhsc                   27.91      29.39  
 17 Mills, Charlotte           7 Nville Swim Club       32.85      29.65  
 18 Merrill, Summer            8 Colony                 28.78      30.23  
 19 Spicer, Maeve              8 FF                     25.57      30.60  
 20 Yamine, Elizabeth          8 Nville Swim Club       29.03      30.65  
 21 DeLorenzo, Katherine       8 Newburgh-MI            30.28      31.20  
 22 Kane, Ainsley              8 Nville Swim Club       31.09      32.17  
 23 DeNardis, Elayna           8 Bhsc                   36.80      32.29  
 24 Ropert, Elli               7 Newburgh-MI            30.56      32.35  
 25 Balow, Maria               6 Newburgh-MI            31.28      34.06  
 26 Booher, Addison            7 Newburgh-MI            36.46      34.33  
 27 Walewski, Frances          7 Colony                 35.82      34.43  
 28 Tarasi, Sophia             8 Nville Swim Club       33.88      35.19  
 29 Weaver, Chase              7 Nville Swim Club       40.40      36.13  
 30 Rainey, Ryan               7 Newburgh-MI            38.28      36.55  
 31 Edney, Ava                 7 Bhsc                   32.16      36.97  
 32 Edmunds, Juliana           6 Colony                 34.57      37.15  
 33 Lozo, Reagan               6 Newburgh-MI            35.00      37.48  
 34 Reed, Brynn                8 Nville Swim Club       36.91      38.90  
 35 Stoddard, Jacquelyn        7 Colony                 31.78      39.39  
 36 Acker, Anna                6 Colony                 40.34      41.48  
 37 Hayek, Anna                8 Nville Swim Club       45.54      42.50  
 38 Cahill, Erin               6 Bhsc                   39.15      42.96  
 39 Ciccone, Adriana           6 Bhsc                   49.63      46.23  
 40 Vogel, Natalie             5 Nville Swim Club       50.03      49.43  
 41 Pecora, Jaylen             5 Nville Swim Club       48.91      50.05  
 42 Ingram, Penelope           5 Colony                 53.15      52.09  
 43 Waldo, Lauren              6 Bhsc                   58.00    1:02.41  
 
Event 21  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 20.97        2008 Phillip Collingwood, Colony                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barron, Michael            8 Nville Swim Club       24.85      25.37    7  
  2 Acker, Neil                8 Colony                 26.81      26.06    5  
  3 Stinson, Sam               8 Newburgh-MI            28.01      28.85    4  
  4 Mowers, Jacob              8 Nville Swim Club       27.62      29.95    3  
  5 Nelson, Jack               7 Colony                 26.31      30.07    2  
  6 Neafsey, Sean              8 Newburgh-MI            34.88      32.30    1  
  7 Winslow, Kellan            8 FF                     32.03      32.38  
  8 Stone, Ed                  8 Nville Swim Club       38.47      32.62  
  9 Curtis, Nate               8 FF                     28.81      33.82  
 10 Kroll, Jack                8 Colony                 34.35      34.01  
 11 Knezek, Ezra               8 FF                     32.56      34.27  
 12 Coon, Franklin             7 Newburgh-MI            36.76      34.37  
 13 Cislo, Peter               7 Newburgh-MI            41.51      34.74  
 14 Miller, Ian                8 Colony                 31.94      35.23  
 15 Fryberger, James           7 Bhsc                   34.93      35.39  
 16 Ingram, Joey               8 Colony                 31.81      35.62  
 17 Aquilino, Luke             7 Colony                 33.69      35.63  
 18 Seidelman, Ryan            7 Nville Swim Club       35.73      35.71  
 19 Carlson, Nicholas          7 Colony                 32.28      36.87  
 20 Sylvester, Steven          7 Bhsc                   39.25      38.40  
 21 Grossi, Nolan              8 Nville Swim Club       33.92      39.76  
 22 Waldo, Zachary             8 Bhsc                   32.99      40.38  
 23 Hamilton, Charlie          7 Nville Swim Club       42.09      41.49  
 24 Scavnicky, Michael         8 Nville Swim Club       40.97      42.11  
 25 Carlson, Charlie           6 Colony                 39.68      42.24  
 26 Pavlich, Luke              7 Colony                 38.98      42.88  
 27 Obrigkeit, Evan            6 Nville Swim Club       41.44      43.80  
 28 Vogel, Daniel              7 Nville Swim Club     1:01.32      46.80  
 29 Hurley, Nathaniel          7 FF                     44.57      47.20  
 30 Mowers, James              5 Nville Swim Club       45.22      49.01  
 31 Chorbagian, Drew           7 Colony                 47.94      50.93  
 32 Voss, Camden               5 Colony                    NT      53.32  
 33 Dillon, Cole               7 Colony                 50.92      54.72  
 34 Esparza, Michael           7 Colony               1:08.66    1:14.40  
 35 Walewski, George           8 Colony               1:17.38    1:20.83  
 
Event 22  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 17.79        2005 Lauren Seroka, Colony                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Allie          10 FF                     21.20      21.10    7  
  2 Kostik, Emily             10 Bhsc                   21.13      21.49    5  
  3 Zorzan, Vanessa           10 FF                     22.46      22.65    4  
  4 Caruso, Jenna              9 Newburgh-MI            23.28      22.73    3  
  5 Klatt, Kourtney           10 FF                     26.93      23.90    2  
  6 Boyer, Abigail            10 Colony                 22.00      24.03    1  
  7 Kemp, Lauren               9 Nville Swim Club       25.32      24.27  
  8 Boczar, Grace              9 Colony                 24.43      24.35  
  9 Frayne, Julia              9 Colony                 25.31      24.42  
 10 Cislo, Jane               10 Newburgh-MI            24.62      24.50  
 11 Sweet, Megan              10 FF                     24.72      25.04  
 12 Dyson, Mia                10 Nville Swim Club       27.47      25.26  
 13 Nemitz, Lydia              9 Nville Swim Club       24.20      25.56  
 14 Terrasi, Hailey           10 Bhsc                   25.82      25.64  
 15 Voss, Emerson              9 Colony                 26.87      25.82  
 16 Fox, Kate                  9 Newburgh-MI            25.87      25.84  
 17 Bailey, Lauren             9 Nville Swim Club       26.28      25.94  
 18 Tarasi, Ella              10 Nville Swim Club       24.21      26.01  
 19 Doner, Julianne            9 Newburgh-MI            24.60      26.13  
 20 Rainey, Ashlyn             9 Newburgh-MI            25.29      26.77  
 21 Tithof, Lexi               9 Nville Swim Club       26.43      26.83  
 22 Doody, Caroline            9 Nville Swim Club       23.97      27.12  
 23 Brown, Sarah              10 Nville Swim Club       24.68      27.22  
 24 Merrill, Lola              9 Colony                 27.64      27.53  
 25 Hunt, Lindsey             10 Bhsc                   25.78      27.81  
 26 Hiatt, Grace               9 Bhsc                   28.49      27.86  
 27 Politi, Ava                9 Nville Swim Club       27.75      27.87  
 28 Alsager, Marit            10 Colony                 27.69      28.66  
 29 Policella, Isabella       10 Colony                 29.20      29.79  
 30 Edmunds, Alina             9 Colony                 31.16      30.12  
 31 Huizing, Melissa           9 Newburgh-MI            34.79      30.40  
 32 Miller, Alexis            10 Colony                 29.59      31.48  
 33 Hamilton, Caroline         9 Nville Swim Club       29.83      31.60  
 34 Esparza, Maria            10 Colony                 30.68      31.67  
 35 Gladd, Katy                9 Colony                 30.69      32.86  
 36 Rorick, Daria              9 Nville Swim Club       32.44      34.35  
 37 Christopher, Ashley        9 Colony                 35.64      34.40  
 38 Gurecki, Emily            10 Nville Swim Club       33.78      37.26  
 39 Simonte, Meg               9 Nville Swim Club       42.68      37.93  
 
Event 23  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 18.97        1996 Ben Dzialo, Colony                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keegan, Michael           10 Colony                 19.50      18.43!   7  
  2 Pecora, Justin            10 Nville Swim Club       20.15      19.09    5  
  3 Simoncini, Leonardo        9 Newburgh-MI            20.45      20.73    4  
  4 Fugedi, Kyle              10 Bhsc                   21.74      22.20    3  
  5 Seidelman, Joshua         10 Nville Swim Club       22.99      22.67    2  
  6 Nelson, Luke               9 Colony                 22.82      22.93    1  
  7 Marquette, Parker          9 Nville Swim Club       24.52      24.51  
  8 Tiernan, Caleb            10 FF                     24.88      24.60  
  9 Pittinger, Evan           10 Bhsc                   25.06      24.68  
 10 Heaven, Ryan               9 Nville Swim Club       25.89      24.80  
 11 Kroll, Nick               10 Colony                 24.41      25.19  
 12 Brown, Kevin               9 Nville Swim Club       27.49      25.48  
 13 Hayek, Andrew              9 Nville Swim Club       25.53      26.06  
 14 Allegrina, William        10 Colony                 26.93      26.45  
 15 Gazzarato, Mattthew        9 Bhsc                   30.20      28.45  
 16 Levine, Justin            10 FF                     28.22      29.62  
 17 Stinson, Thomas           10 Newburgh-MI            30.65      30.00  
 18 Christopher, Andrew        9 Colony                 34.06      31.79  
 19 Ciccone, Dominic          10 Bhsc                   30.75      32.51  
 20 Panetta, Joseph           10 Nville Swim Club       40.99      35.30  
 21 Kelley, Ethan              9 Colony                 38.35      37.32  
 22 Reed, William              9 Newburgh-MI            54.88      41.53  
 23 White, Adam                9 Colony                 53.32      41.75  
 24 Ziadeh, Connor             9 Newburgh-MI            41.72      43.32  
 25 Assemany, Nick             9 Nville Swim Club       39.33      43.63  
 26 Staley, Tommy             10 Bhsc                   50.84      45.16  
 27 White, Drew                9 Colony                 50.42      46.13  
 
Event 24  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 35.20        2003 Laura Timson, Newburgh                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Breda, Elizabeth          11 Colony                 37.30      38.34    7  
      19.44   18.90                                                
  2 Simoncini, Mariella       11 Newburgh-MI            40.33      40.00    5  
      19.59   20.41                                                
  3 Barritt, Lexi             11 Nville Swim Club       35.19      40.54    4  
      19.83   20.71                                                
  4 Robertson, Sophia         12 FF                     41.03      40.64    3  
      19.76   20.88                                                
  5 Noonan, Sarah             11 Colony                 43.69      41.74    2  
      20.49   21.25                                                
  6 Carney, Jordan            11 FF                     43.05      43.30    1  
  7 Griffith, Zelia           11 Bhsc                   44.16      44.02  
      21.71   22.31                                                
  8 Phillips, Emma            11 Nville Swim Club       43.53      44.17  
      21.55   22.62                                                
  9 Ponka, Chloe              11 FF                     46.85      44.52  
      22.27   22.25                                                
 10 Emery, Anna               11 Bhsc                   45.33      44.78  
      22.55   22.23                                                
 11 Roney, Kate               12 Colony                 45.72      45.59  
      21.62   23.97                                                
 12 Toppi, Emma               12 Newburgh-MI            44.70      46.79  
      22.37   24.42                                                
 13 Bennett, Sara             11 Nville Swim Club       46.60      46.81  
      22.28   24.53                                                
 14 Kerby, Mya                12 FF                     43.75      46.94  
 15 Nelson, Bridget           12 Colony                 45.13      47.38  
      23.62   23.76                                                
 16 Cirulis, Isabella         11 Nville Swim Club       47.70      48.31  
      23.60   24.71                                                
 17 Kozyn, Samantha           11 Bhsc                   50.47      50.38  
      26.10   24.28                                                
 18 Darnall, Sabrina          11 Colony                 53.03      51.02  
      24.61   26.41                                                
 19 Moraw, Kasey              11 Colony                 48.66      52.03  
      25.26   26.77                                                
 20 Frayne, Lizzie            11 Colony                 50.62      52.10  
      24.27   27.83                                                
 21 Paull, Emma               12 FF                     56.81      52.34  
 22 Cahill, Meagan            11 Bhsc                   51.47      53.48  
      26.76   26.72                                                
 23 Gladd, Becky              12 Colony                 53.10      54.09  
      26.80   27.29                                                
 24 Nichols, Danica           12 Newburgh-MI            55.28      54.65  
      26.19   28.46                                                
 25 Doolittle, Abbey          12 Nville Swim Club       57.57      56.85  
      25.72   31.13                                                
 26 Knezek, Marian            11 FF                   1:04.47      57.92  
      28.27   29.65                                                
 27 Nagelhout, Anna           12 Colony                 54.97      58.01  
 28 Philbin, Maegen           11 Bhsc                   53.87      58.32  
      25.61   32.71                                                
 29 Taylor, Shannon           11 FF                     55.41    1:01.49  
      27.44   34.05                                                
 30 Lamay, Chloe              11 Colony                 56.33    1:02.12  
      27.44   34.68                                                
 31 Ural, Erin                11 Newburgh-MI          1:08.33    1:05.30  
      30.58   34.72                                                
 32 Blomberg, Isabella        11 Newburgh-MI          1:11.58    1:08.26  
      31.64   36.62                                                
 
Event 25  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 35.46        2005 Adam Seroka, Colony                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nitkiewicz, Travis        12 Nville Swim Club       34.95      34.95!   7  
      17.29   17.66                                                
  2 Reppenhagen, Bryan        12 Newburgh-MI            38.71      37.77    5  
      18.38   19.39                                                
  3 Harrell, Preston          11 FF                     39.90      40.16    4  
      18.58   21.58                                                
  4 Drennan, Joey             11 Bhsc                   46.27      44.49    3  
      21.83   22.66                                                
  5 Gresens, Evan             11 FF                     44.91      45.03    2  
      22.64   22.39                                                
  6 Coon, Teddy               12 Newburgh-MI            48.14      46.24    1  
      22.47   23.77                                                
  7 Curtis, Gabe              12 FF                     46.47      46.50  
  8 Exell, Ryan               12 Colony                 45.82      46.63  
      22.65   23.98                                                
  9 Johnson, Carter           11 Nville Swim Club       45.78      47.39  
      22.59   24.80                                                
 10 Vanhook, Noah             12 Colony                 47.53      47.65  
      23.56   24.09                                                
 11 Maki, John                11 Colony                 46.63      48.70  
 12 Cirulis, Jacob            12 Nville Swim Club       49.71      51.00  
      22.82   28.18                                                
 13 Thaxton, Nolan            12 Newburgh-MI            50.97      51.08  
      24.15   26.93                                                
 14 Landefeld, Kellan         12 Bhsc                   53.32      52.47  
      24.10   28.37                                                
 15 Jeffers, Christopher      11 Colony                 55.28      53.60  
      26.60   27.00                                                
 16 Johnson, Christian        12 Colony                 52.09      56.26  
      23.99   32.27                                                
 17 Tate, Dylan               11 Newburgh-MI            55.70      58.45  
      26.74   31.71                                                
 18 Williamson, Caleb         12 FF                   1:00.15    1:02.41  
      28.83   33.58                                                
 19 Maisonville, Ryan         11 Newburgh-MI          1:06.19    1:03.61  
      32.00   31.61                                                
 20 Kemp, AJ                  12 Nville Swim Club       59.99    1:05.45  
      31.11   34.34                                                
 21 Heers, Brevin             12 Colony               1:09.41    1:06.33  
      29.11   37.22                                                
 22 Rosner, John              11 Newburgh-MI          1:10.84    1:18.20  
      39.40   38.80                                                
 
Event 26  Girls 13-15 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 32.97        2009 Shannon Lohman, Fairway Farms                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burrows, Olivia           15 Nville Swim Club       36.07      34.99    7  
      17.60   17.39                                                
  2 Mroz, Darby               14 Nville Swim Club       35.46      35.56    5  
      16.63   18.93                                                
  3 Froney, Bayne             14 FF                     35.06      35.70    4  
      17.53   18.17                                                
  4 Longhi, Paige             15 Bhsc                   36.31      36.97    3  
      18.15   18.82                                                
  5 Froney, Scout             13 FF                     36.62      37.00    2  
      18.02   18.98                                                
  6 Cousino, Kate             14 Colony                 37.76      38.07    1  
      18.91   19.16                                                
  7 Hayes, Shannon            15 FF                     39.00      38.68  
      19.35   19.33                                                
  8 Belmore, Claire           14 FF                     40.97      39.20  
      19.77   19.43                                                
  9 D'Amour, Ashley           13 Bhsc                   38.34      39.63  
      19.62   20.01                                                
 10 Pijor, Tiffany            15 Newburgh-MI            39.28      41.03  
      20.91   20.12                                                
 11 Darnall, Sydney           14 Colony                 39.25      41.18  
      19.96   21.22                                                
 12 Carver, Miranda           13 FF                     40.97      41.35  
      19.51   21.84                                                
 13 Bouzas, Bianca            14 Newburgh-MI            41.07      41.57  
      19.57   22.00                                                
 14 Paton, Adrienne           14 Colony                 42.29      42.33  
 15 Drago, Jena               15 Nville Swim Club       41.35      42.44  
      20.68   21.76                                                
 16 Rojewski, Sarah           14 Newburgh-MI            41.25      42.63  
      20.89   21.74                                                
 17 Tuckey, Claire            13 Nville Swim Club       43.75      43.30  
      20.99   22.31                                                
 18 Seyfried, Jenny           13 Colony                 40.67      43.44  
      20.99   22.45                                                
 19 Spaman, Chelsea           14 Nville Swim Club       47.86      43.67  
      21.52   22.15                                                
 20 Vary, Victoria            13 Colony                 43.66      44.32  
      21.22   23.10                                                
 21 Jensen, Abby              13 Nville Swim Club       46.29      44.36  
      21.87   22.49                                                
 22 Nemitz, Ella              13 Nville Swim Club       43.69      44.39  
      20.37   24.02                                                
 23 Zacharias, Abigail        15 Colony                 43.19      45.12  
      22.43   22.69                                                
 24 Golinske, Katie           15 FF                     50.34      45.30  
      21.38   23.92                                                
 25 Feracciolo, Julia         15 FF                     43.67      45.50  
      21.36   24.14                                                
 26 Eckenroth, Calya          14 Nville Swim Club       44.53      46.05  
      21.43   24.62                                                
 27 Loveday, Allison          13 FF                     44.15      46.30  
 28 Klozik, Samantha          13 Colony                 46.68      46.52  
      22.91   23.61                                                
 29 Bresson, Katherine        14 Nville Swim Club       47.39      48.26  
      22.48   25.78                                                
 30 Wielosinski, Meaghan      13 FF                     52.09      48.27  
      22.43   25.84                                                
 31 King, Zoe                 14 Newburgh-MI            49.93      49.50  
 32 Drennan, Jessie           13 Bhsc                   53.94      53.44  
      23.03   30.41                                                
 33 Stone, Elin               13 Nville Swim Club       51.65      54.57  
      26.92   27.65                                                
 34 Jakubowski, Emma          13 Colony                 52.85      54.84  
 35 Khamis, Marisa            13 Newburgh-MI          1:00.45    1:03.91  
      30.77   33.14                                                
 36 Sterzinger, Katie         13 Colony               1:04.47    1:07.92  
      32.01   35.91                                                
 
Event 27  Boys 13-15 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 29.34        2010 John Ferrara, Newburgh                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrara, Eric             15 Newburgh-MI            32.83      32.62    7  
      16.32   16.30                                                
  2 Barron, Chris             13 Nville Swim Club       34.54      33.93    5  
      16.06   17.87                                                
  3 Bezzina, Ethan            14 FF                     34.78      35.11    4  
      17.31   17.80                                                
  4 Beck, Blake               15 Newburgh-MI            35.82      35.69    3  
      17.72   17.97                                                
  5 Greenlee, Arthur          13 Nville Swim Club       37.18      37.73    2  
      18.42   19.31                                                
  6 Grossi, Roman             14 Nville Swim Club       37.90      39.37    1  
      19.83   19.54                                                
  7 Goeddeke, Adam            14 Bhsc                   41.83      42.29  
      20.32   21.97                                                
  8 Siroky, Kyle              13 Bhsc                   43.69      44.21  
      21.38   22.83                                                
  9 Lohman, Scott             14 FF                     41.77      44.84  
      20.77   24.07                                                
 10 Hegarty, Patrick          13 Colony                 47.71      45.86  
      23.09   22.77                                                
 11 Landefeld, Samuel         14 Bhsc                   47.22      46.65  
      21.74   24.91                                                
 12 Ferracciolo, Joseph       13 FF                     46.02      47.32  
      21.46   25.86                                                
 13 Cosmo, Billy              13 FF                     55.06      52.28  
      24.41   27.87                                                
 
Event 28  Mixed 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 1:44.51        2007 Newburgh Swim Club                         
                         B Blickle, J Foss, K Hermann, T Hatt              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colony Crocs  'A'                                 1:53.76    1:50.97   14  
     1) Maslyk, Todd M18                2) Jenkins, Hannah W16            
     3) Solterman, Turner M17           4) Carlson, Mike M18              
       13.88    28.57    13.98    29.54    12.86    27.08    12.18    25.78
  2 Fairway Farms  'A'                                1:56.53    1:51.26   10  
     1) Belmore, Parker M17             2) Erickson, Brenna W16           
     3) Della Mora, Matt M17            4) Bielicki, Bradley M17          
       13.03    26.93    14.26    30.52    13.00    27.99    12.12    25.82
  3 Northville Swim Club  'A'                         1:59.10    1:57.48    8  
     1) Jarzembowski, Lauren W17        2) Nichols, Maeve W17             
     3) Monterosso, John M16            4) Kaminski, Mark M16             
       14.80    30.76    14.58    30.22    13.82    28.95    13.06    27.55
  4 Newburgh Swim Club-MI  'A'                        2:01.11    2:02.23    6  
     1) Reppenhagen, Kyle M16           2) Cragel, Megan W16              
     3) Stevenson, Luke M16             4) Tarnacki, Alanna W17           
       14.84    30.53    15.06    31.39    14.52    30.79    14.32    29.52
  5 Northville Swim Club  'B'                         2:06.15    2:02.38    4  
     1) Storm, Brian M17                2) Scavnicky, Julia W14           
     3) Franchi, Tom M17                4) Bresson, Madeline W16          
       14.39    29.64    15.24    31.26    14.17    29.86    15.03    31.62
  6 Colony Crocs  'C'                                 2:02.94    2:04.72    2  
     1) Moraw, Jocelyn W16              2) Goodwin, Faith W16             
     3) Waters, Caylin W16              4) Bindon, David M16              
       15.01    30.38    15.69    32.94    14.97    31.95    13.84    29.45
  7 Fairway Farms  'B'                                2:08.83    2:05.74  
     1) Weak, Samantha W17              2) LaPorte, Kelly W17             
     3) Roque, Emily W17                4) Hurley, Julia W18              
       15.76    32.09    14.96    31.65    14.77    31.59    14.32    30.41
  8 Newburgh Swim Club-MI  'B'                        2:11.06    2:08.50  
     1) Herrod, Christina W18           2) Hetu, Elizabeth W18            
     3) Cullen, Sarah W18               4) Stevenson, Alaina W18          
       15.88    32.92    14.65    30.94    15.27    31.75    15.43    32.89
  9 Colony Crocs  'B'                                 2:12.21    2:14.98  
     1) Cousino, Claire W16             2) Collingwood, Abigail W17       
     3) Rupp, Kristy W18                4) Ringer, Andrea W18             
       16.17    33.26    16.38    35.15    16.20    33.87    15.22    32.70
 10 Northville Swim Club  'C'                         2:16.59    2:18.94  
     1) Mazzara, Rachel W16             2) McIlvaine, Rachel W16          
     3) Drago, Jena W15                 4) Mroz, Shelby W17               
       16.37    33.70    17.94    38.01    16.48    35.50    14.78    31.73
 11 Fairway Farms  'C'                                2:15.63    2:24.12  
     1) O'Dowd, Aidan W17               2) Lord, Colleen W17              
     3) Clawson, Melissa W16            4) Theisen, Megan W16             
       15.96    33.20    18.78    40.56    16.48    36.64    15.61    33.72
 12 Burton Hollow Swim Club  'A'                      2:26.81    2:27.46  
     1) Fisher, Eden W16                2) Griffin, Molly W17             
     3) VanGilder, Jaclyn W16           4) Wassermann, Maura W16          
       17.31    35.33    18.58    39.60    18.26    39.21    15.51    33.32
 
Event 29  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 1:15.60        2003 Colony Swim Club                           
                         T Rieckhoff, D Walborn, O. Samoray, L Seroka      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northville Swim Club  'A'                         1:13.49    1:17.67   14  
     1) Ebel, Nolan M7                  2) Barritt, Layney W7             
     3) Patterson, Maggie W8            4) Barron, Michael M8             
       19.29    23.87    16.55    17.96                                    
  2 Colony Crocs  'A'                                 1:20.80    1:25.19   10  
     1) Nelson, Jack M7                 2) Asam, Olivia W7                
     3) Hammill, Claire W7              4) Maki, Adie W8                  
       21.14    23.53    20.31    20.21                                    
  3 Burton Hollow Swim Club  'A'                      1:25.23    1:26.96    8  
     1) Kostik, Kate W7                 2) Zamora, Valerie W8             
     3) McWilliams, Jenna W8            4) Ickes, Aubrie W8               
  4 Northville Swim Club  'B'                         1:26.21    1:30.87    6  
     1) Marquette, Aubry W8             2) Yamine, Elizabeth W8           
     3) Stone, Ed M8                    4) Rogala, Meghan W8              
       23.81                      44.68                                    
  5 Fairway Farms  'A'                                1:28.06    1:31.10    4  
     1) Bezzina, Maddy W8               2) Curtis, Nate M8                
     3) Zorzan, Alessia W7              4) Carney, John M8                
       21.73    27.74    24.97    16.66                                    
  6 Fairway Farms  'B'                                1:37.76    1:35.72    2  
     1) Pitera, Natalie W7              2) Knezek, Ezra M8                
     3) Sweet, Madison W8               4) Robertson, Faith W7            
                                  24.02                                    
  7 Colony Crocs  'B'                                 1:29.44    1:35.80  
     1) Weber, Madelyn W8               2) Stoddard, Jacquelyn W7         
     3) Acker, Neil M8                  4) Ingram, Joey M8                
                         20.00    24.82                                    
  8 Newburgh Swim Club-MI  'A'                        1:34.99    1:39.87  
     1) Neafsey, Sean M8                2) Ropert, Cole M8                
     3) DeLorenzo, Katherine W8         4) Colone, Niko M8                
                         25.04    24.38                                    
  9 Burton Hollow Swim Club  'B'                      1:31.77    1:39.97  
     1) Fryberger, James M7             2) Shymanski, Evelyn W8           
     3) Hemme, Reese M6                 4) Blazoff, Tyler M8              
                         14.51    24.24                                    
 10 Fairway Farms  'C'                                1:46.43    1:47.59  
     1) Owens, Kendyl W7                2) Park, Erin W8                  
     3) Winslow, Kellan M8              4) Spicer, Maeve W8               
       24.70                      52.02                                    
 11 Northville Swim Club  'C'                         1:39.16    1:49.01  
     1) Weaver, Chase W7                2) Mowers, Jacob M8               
     3) Tarasi, Sophia W8               4) Kane, Ainsley W8               
                         24.47    24.38                                    
 12 Burton Hollow Swim Club  'C'                      1:38.89    1:51.42  
     1) Reed, Owen M8                   2) Blazoff, Leah W8               
     3) DeNardis, Elayna W8             4) Francis, Maggie W8             
       27.10                      37.12                                    
 13 Northville Swim Club  'D'                         1:50.78    1:56.87  
     1) Grossi, Nolan M8                2) Obrigkeit, Evan M6             
     3) Tithof, Ava W8                  4) Mills, Charlotte W7            
       22.98    36.70    49.79     7.40                                    
 14 Colony Crocs  'D'                                 1:49.90    1:57.24  
     1) Edmunds, Juliana W6             2) Carlson, Charlie M6            
     3) Miller, Ian M8                  4) Carlson, Nicholas M7           
       27.80  1:29.44                                                      
 15 Colony Crocs  'C'                                 1:38.39    1:58.96  
     1) Merrill, Summer W8              2) Aquilino, Tyler M7             
     3) Aquilino, Luke M7               4) Hegarty, Brigid W8             
       25.58  1:33.38                                                      
 16 Fairway Farms  'D'                                2:02.75    1:59.38  
     1) Gresens, Allysa W5              2) Hurley, Alexandra W8           
     3) York, Josh M8                   4) Ducato, Dominick M7            
                          7.50    45.85                                    
 17 Colony Crocs  'E'                                 2:01.06    2:05.03  
     1) Weber, Owen M6                  2) Jakubowski, Sophie W7          
     3) Pavlich, Luke M7                4) Walewski, Frances W7           
                         41.48    25.83                                    
 18 Fairway Farms  'F'                                2:19.43    2:08.34  
     1) Collyer, Ava W7                 2) Hurley, Nicholas M5            
     3) Macyda, Lexie W8                4) Knezek, Tobin M6               
       32.20    37.56    30.02    28.56                                    
 19 Newburgh Swim Club-MI  'B'                        2:01.47    2:09.53  
     1) Booher, Addison W7              2) Coon, Franklin M7              
     3) Ropert, Elli W7                 4) Cislo, Peter M7                
       33.00    40.09    25.31    31.13                                    
 20 Fairway Farms  'E'                                2:13.35    2:11.11  
     1) Hurley, Nathaniel M7            2) Wood, Henry M7                 
     3) Zieman, Vivienne W8             4) Curtis, Millie W6              
       30.29    31.11  1:09.71                                             
 21 Burton Hollow Swim Club  'E'                      1:59.92    2:16.05  
     1) Hadden, Cymin M7                2) Waldo, Zachary M8              
     3) Cahill, Erin W6                 4) Pittinger, Owen M5             
       31.21  1:44.84                                                      
 22 Burton Hollow Swim Club  'D'                      1:48.42    2:16.37  
     1) Leavitt, Maddie W8              2) Sylvester, Steven M7           
     3) Siroky, Andrea W5               4) Edney, Ava W7                  
                         22.13    39.10                                    
 23 Northville Swim Club  'E'                         2:00.22    2:19.91  
     1) Levan, Grace W7                 2) Seidelman, Ryan M7             
     3) Reed, Brynn W8                  4) Hamilton, Charlie M7           
       35.40                    1:10.86                                    
 24 Northville Swim Club  'F'                         2:27.92    2:30.12  
     1) Vogel, Natalie W5               2) Stone, Emily W6                
     3) Mowers, James M5                4) Hayek, Anna W8                 
       35.72                      34.61                                    
 25 Fairway Farms  'G'                                2:28.69    2:32.53  
     1) Levine, Elena W7                2) York, Sam M6                   
     3) Smalley, Eliza W7               4) Katcherian, Natalya W6         
       29.84    50.44    38.48    33.77                                    
 26 Burton Hollow Swim Club  'F'                      2:12.07    2:32.79  
     1) Fryberger, Mary Jane W4         2) Ciccone, Adriana W6            
     3) Emery, Elaina W7                4) Zoro, Blake M8                 
                                  52.55                                    
 27 Fairway Farms  'H'                                2:35.10    2:38.49  
     1) Krekeler, Izzy W7               2) Gowman, Linus M6               
     3) Pitera, Emily W5                4) Pillai, Kailyn W6              
       34.68                      38.67                                    
 28 Colony Crocs  'F'                                 2:21.03    2:41.85  
     1) Esparza, Michael M7             2) Merrill, Shane M4              
     3) Voss, Camden M5                 4) Acker, Anna W6                 
       41.11    47.96    36.97    35.81                                    
 29 Newburgh Swim Club-MI  'C'                             NT    2:58.21  
     1) Motts, Trisha W8                2) Jasperson, Ellie W5            
     3) Jasperson, Adam M5              4) Rainey, Ryan W7                
       53.15  2:05.06                                                      
 30 Colony Crocs  'G'                                 2:42.11    3:01.00  
     1) McDowell, Nolan M7              2) Ingram, Penelope W5            
     3) Frayne, Andrew M7               4) Dillon, Cole M7                
       49.37    50.81    40.22    40.60                                    
 31 Fairway Farms  'I'                                3:08.56    3:08.77  
     1) Anderson, Elsa W5               2) Laco, Luke M8                  
     3) Anderson, Svea W5               4) Weikert, Erin W7               
       51.33                      44.41                                    
 32 Northville Swim Club  'G'                         2:55.34    3:13.35  
     1) Bailey, Kyle M7                 2) Hamilton, Colin M5             
     3) Panetta, Gavin M6               4) Assemany, Danny M6             
       49.97                    1:38.59                                    
 33 Fairway Farms  'J'                                3:50.03    3:15.93  
     1) Katcherian, Andre M4            2) Tiernan, Carter M5             
     3) Keberly, Logan M6               4) Boehm, Charlotte W6            
       36.89                    2:08.48                                    
 34 Burton Hollow Swim Club  'G'                      2:37.30    3:17.31  
     1) Edney, Alex M4                  2) Staley, Isabella W7            
     3) Pritula, Allison W5             4) O'Dowd, Jack M5                
                         28.07  1:23.60                                    
 
Event 30  Mixed 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 1:04.70   7/28/2012 Fairway Farms, FF                          
                         L Santi, P Harrell, A Carozza, A Gulau            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newburgh Swim Club-MI  'A'                        1:09.79    1:10.18   14  
     1) Borseth, Scott M10              2) Backer, Elizabeth W10          
     3) Simoncini, Leonardo M9          4) Tate, Gabby W9                 
       17.02    17.66    35.50                                             
  2 Fairway Farms  'A'                                1:10.14    1:11.01   10  
     1) St. Juliana, Evan M10           2) Ducato, Ella W9                
     3) Vecellio, Alison W10            4) Gulau, Ashley W9               
       17.40    18.74    18.06    16.81                                    
  3 Burton Hollow Swim Club  'A'                      1:12.55    1:11.52    8  
     1) Kostik, Emily W10               2) Ostrowski, Courtney W10        
     3) Pittinger, Evan M10             4) Fugedi, Kyle M10               
       17.29    18.74    18.75    16.74                                    
  4 Colony Crocs  'A'                                 1:12.14    1:15.74    6  
     1) Shields, Billy M10              2) Marsac, Mallory W10            
     3) Boczar, Bridget W9              4) Nagelhout, Garrett M9          
       17.93    19.67     1.99    36.15                                    
  5 Northville Swim Club  'A'                         1:13.57    1:16.50    4  
     1) Seidelman, Joshua M10           2) Rogala, Kaitlyn W9             
     3) Chen, Henry M10                 4) Bennett, Nate M10              
       19.07                      42.97                                    
  6 Newburgh Swim Club-MI  'B'                        1:16.75    1:17.58    2  
     1) Neafsey, Grace W10              2) Balow, Elena W10               
     3) Caruso, Jenna W9                4) Verble, Aidan M9               
                         13.72    26.17                                    
  7 Colony Crocs  'B'                                 1:16.38    1:17.77  
     1) Boczar, Grace W9                2) Doyle, Ashley W10              
     3) Jeffers, Sophia W10             4) Nelson, Luke M9                
       19.75    19.52    38.50                                             
  8 Fairway Farms  'B'                                1:17.33    1:18.18  
     1) Szabelski, Jenna W10            2) Gudeman, Adam M10              
     3) Zorzan, Vanessa W10             4) Gresens, Nolan M9              
                                  19.05                                    
  9 Northville Swim Club  'B'                         1:17.91    1:22.67  
     1) Heaven, Ryan M9                 2) Dyson, Mia W10                 
     3) Marquette, Parker M9            4) Grant, Elizabeth W10           
       20.03                      49.07                                    
 10 Northville Swim Club  'C'                         1:20.77    1:22.89  
     1) Tarasi, Ella W10                2) Brown, Kevin M9                
     3) Kemp, Lauren W9                 4) Nemitz, Lydia W9               
       20.86    22.35    17.64    22.04                                    
 11 Newburgh Swim Club-MI  'C'                        1:21.11    1:24.92  
     1) Fox, Kate W9                    2) Cislo, Jane W10                
     3) Ericson, Emily W9               4) Zarb, Rachel W10               
       19.49    21.44    21.38    22.61                                    
 12 Colony Crocs  'D'                                 1:30.07    1:26.11  
     1) Aquilino, Julia W10             2) Allegrina, William M10         
     3) Grybas, Henry M9                4) Heers, Justus M9               
       24.02    22.11    19.21    20.77                                    
 13 Colony Crocs  'C'                                 1:22.54    1:27.53  
     1) Hammill, Sarah W10              2) Asam, Sean M10                 
     3) Jeffers, Anna W10               4) McDowell, Landon M10           
                          9.30    33.57                                    
 14 Fairway Farms  'C'                                1:24.62    1:29.60  
     1) Breen, Carson M10               2) Keberly, Brynn W9              
     3) Levine, Justin M10              4) Curtis, Josie W10              
       29.36    15.51    22.26    22.47                                    
 15 Fairway Farms  'E'                                1:34.48    1:29.67  
     1) Zieman, Gabriel M10             2) McAree, Alec M10               
     3) Forrest, Avery W9               4) Broderick, Lukas M10           
                                  26.88                                    
 16 Colony Crocs  'E'                                 1:30.01    1:34.20  
     1) Policella, Isabella W10         2) Edmunds, Alina W9              
     3) Esparza, Maria W10              4) Alsager, Marit W10             
       20.30    27.48    25.02    21.40                                    
 17 Fairway Farms  'D'                                1:31.09    1:34.67  
     1) Breen, Collin M10               2) Nenninger, Abby W9             
     3) Patterson, Jay M9               4) Gowman, George M9              
                          8.26    23.94                                    
 18 Northville Swim Club  'D'                         1:23.27    1:36.38  
     1) Willis, Charlie M10             2) Politi, Ava W9                 
     3) Bailey, Lauren W9               4) Simonte, Meg W9                
       20.31                      47.02                                    
 19 Newburgh Swim Club-MI  'E'                        1:38.56    1:36.76  
     1) Stinson, Thomas M10             2) Doner, Julianne W9             
     3) King, Kyranna W9                4) Thaxton, Avery W10             
     1:13.71    23.05                                                      
 20 Burton Hollow Swim Club  'C'                      1:26.50    1:37.36  
     1) Skubik, John M9                 2) Hiatt, Grace W9                
     3) Gazzarato, Mattthew M9          4) Hadden, Aili W9                
       24.62                      43.32                                    
 21 Northville Swim Club  'E'                         1:36.71    1:44.56  
     1) Gurecki, Emily W10              2) Rorick, Daria W9               
     3) Hamilton, Caroline W9           4) Assemany, Nick M9              
                          7.30    41.98                                    
 22 Colony Crocs  'F'                                 1:40.93    1:46.42  
     1) Jones, Caroline W9              2) Watson, Derik M9               
     3) Merrill, Lola W9                4) Miller, Alexis W10             
       38.52    18.86    11.58    37.46                                    
 23 Colony Crocs  'G'                                 1:47.27    1:48.58  
     1) Sterzinger, Paul M9             2) Pavlich, John M10              
     3) Christopher, Andrew M9          4) Gladd, Katy W9                 
       24.57                      25.53                                    
 24 Fairway Farms  'F'                                1:38.35    1:57.15  
     1) Zager, Sarah W9                 2) York, Benjamin M9              
     3) Lavery, Kaitlyn W9              4) Weikert, Maggie W9             
       31.28                      55.59                                    
 25 Newburgh Swim Club-MI  'D'                        2:12.22    1:59.84  
     1) Reed, William M9                2) Ziadeh, Connor M9              
     3) Huizing, Melissa W9             4) Reed, Ben M10                  
       34.73    30.56     7.57    46.98                                    
 26 Burton Hollow Swim Club  'D'                      1:53.51    2:14.38  
     1) Landefeld, Siri W10             2) Nicholas, Michael M10          
     3) Staley, Tommy M10               4) O'Dowd, Delaney W9             
                                  46.04                                    
 27 Colony Crocs  'H'                                 2:32.78    2:21.00  
     1) Christopher, Ashley W9          2) White, Adam M9                 
     3) White, Drew M9                  4) Kelley, Ethan M9               
       22.02    43.96    38.74    36.28                                    
 -- Burton Hollow Swim Club  'B'                      1:20.50         DQ  
     1) Ciccone, Dominic M10            2) Kielb, Brayden M9              
     3) Schroeder, Lane M10             4) Sylvester, Sarah W9            
                                  32.63                                    
 
Event 31  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 2:06.82        2007 Colony Swim Club                           
                         A Madison, S Dillon, M Carlson, L Seroka          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairway Farms  'A'                                2:09.62    2:07.77   14  
     1) Santi, Luke M11                 2) McAree, Emily W11              
     3) Ptashnik, Kate W12              4) Gulau, Amber W11               
                32.70    15.77    33.42    15.00    31.71    14.13    29.94
  2 Northville Swim Club  'A'                         2:20.08    2:16.87   10  
     1) Tijan, Brian M12                2) Eckenroth, Emily W12           
     3) Willis, Grace W11               4) Phillips, Emma W11             
       16.97    34.99    16.89    35.22    16.64    34.27    15.28    32.39
  3 Newburgh Swim Club-MI  'A'                        2:18.56    2:17.31    8  
     1) Reed, Michael M12               2) Beck, Evan M11                 
     3) Kowalske, Vivian W12            4) King, Jimmy M11                
                32.83    15.69    33.79    16.19    35.68    15.91    35.01
  4 Colony Crocs  'A'                                 2:20.36    2:19.88    6  
     1) Cousino, Tom M12                2) Schwinke, Carly W12            
     3) Hammill, Meghan W12             4) Breda, Elizabeth W11           
                34.99    16.99    36.67    15.87    35.25    15.42    32.97
  5 Burton Hollow Swim Club  'A'                      2:24.46    2:22.05    4  
     1) Hemme, Jakob M11                2) Grover, Katie W12              
     3) Drennan, Danny M11              4) Pittinger, Aidan M12           
       17.34    35.53    17.38    35.70    17.16    36.43    16.47    34.39
  6 Newburgh Swim Club-MI  'B'                        2:27.75    2:26.77    2  
     1) Caruso, Michael M12             2) Baumgartner, Jack M11          
     3) Balow, Sophia W12               4) Bouzas, Zack M12               
                38.44             15.71     1.48    56.74    16.94    35.88
  7 Fairway Farms  'C'                                2:26.15    2:28.27  
     1) Curtis, Gabe M12                2) Szabelski, Megan W11           
     3) Said, Alec M12                  4) Lavery, Kelsey W12             
       18.14    39.31             15.99             56.47    17.49    36.50
  8 Colony Crocs  'B'                                 2:28.20    2:29.26  
     1) Harding, Grace W12              2) Knudson, Eric M11              
     3) Miera, Elise W12                4) Noonan, Sarah W11              
       17.08    35.99    17.70    38.16    18.49    38.77    17.03    36.34
  9 Fairway Farms  'B'                                2:15.59    2:29.94  
     1) Carney, Jordan W11              2) Kerby, Mya W12                 
     3) Gresens, Evan M11               4) O'Dowd, Nolan M12              
       17.38    36.73    17.91    40.89             37.81    15.76    34.51
 10 Burton Hollow Swim Club  'B'                      2:32.25    2:30.12  
     1) Landefeld, Kellan M12           2) McWilliams, Laura W11          
     3) Pettit, Abigail W11             4) Ostrowski, Connor M12          
       17.61    36.15             37.08             38.71    18.13    38.18
 11 Colony Crocs  'C'                                 2:33.31    2:31.93  
     1) Exell, Ryan M12                 2) Keller, Robert M12             
     3) Nelson, Bridget W12             4) Good, Jenna W11                
       18.00    38.03    17.98    37.89    18.26    39.03    17.53    36.98
 12 Colony Crocs  'D'                                 2:39.16    2:35.80  
     1) Freeland, Erica W12             2) Maki, John M11                 
     3) Baumgart, Molly W11             4) Roney, Kate W12                
       20.15    46.48    14.69    34.95             41.06    14.61    33.31
 13 Northville Swim Club  'B'                         2:32.42    2:36.08  
     1) Moore, Karina W12               2) Johnson, Carter M11            
     3) Bennett, Sara W11               4) Cirulis, Isabella W11          
       17.88    39.03    17.96    39.46    17.59    39.60    17.63    37.99
 14 Fairway Farms  'D'                                2:34.28    2:39.79  
     1) Paull, Elayna W12               2) Paull, Emma W12                
     3) Nenninger, Glenn M11            4) Pillai, Dylan M11              
       18.73    38.92    19.23    40.82    18.77    39.58    17.94    40.47
 15 Newburgh Swim Club-MI  'C'                        2:41.26    2:40.51  
     1) Tate, Dylan M11                 2) Coon, Teddy M12                
     3) Maisonville, Ryan M11           4) Toppi, Emma W12                
       20.79  1:21.23                                        16.56    35.05
 16 Northville Swim Club  'C'                         2:44.56    2:41.58  
     1) Brown, Nicholas M12             2) Kemp, AJ M12                   
     3) Knoth, Alyssa W11               4) Hayek, Aidan M11               
       17.54    37.45    20.47                               39.35         
 17 Burton Hollow Swim Club  'C'                      2:40.87    2:43.06  
     1) Dow, Carson M11                 2) Slater, Amanda W12             
     3) Zamora, Antonio M12             4) Maher, Aaron M12               
                41.88    19.76    42.15    18.32    38.68    40.35         
 18 Burton Hollow Swim Club  'D'                      2:47.79    2:46.90  
     1) Philbin, Maegen W11             2) Boettcher, Daniel M11          
     3) Sylvester, Thomas M12           4) Cahill, Meagan W11             
       19.62    41.15             17.89     2.66  1:04.13    20.40    43.73
 19 Newburgh Swim Club-MI  'D'                        2:54.11    2:50.09  
     1) Nichols, Danica W12             2) Motts, Helcia W11              
     3) Borseth, Andrea W12             4) Mekjian, Kara W12              
       18.73    39.54    20.51    42.96    19.12    41.09    20.69    46.50
 20 Northville Swim Club  'D'                         2:54.26    2:53.94  
     1) Doolittle, Abbey W12            2) Lussier, Wyatt M12             
     3) Burrows, Ava W12                4) Tithof, Alli W12               
       20.70    43.19             45.08    20.26    43.18    20.42    42.49
 21 Fairway Farms  'E'                                2:46.64    3:01.32  
     1) Flannigan, Kelly W11            2) Seibert, Erin W12              
     3) Ferricciolo, Dominic M11        4) Duffy, Kevin M11               
       20.42    43.83    21.39    49.22    20.23    46.23    16.61    42.04
 22 Colony Crocs  'E'                                 2:50.31    3:02.60  
     1) Frayne, Lizzie W11              2) Lamay, Chloe W11               
     3) Darnall, Sabrina W11            4) Moraw, Kasey W11               
       20.57    40.07    24.04    48.72    21.94    48.98    20.04    44.83
 23 Burton Hollow Swim Club  'E'                      2:54.74    3:06.61  
     1) Skubik, Julia W11               2) Linton, Emma W12               
     3) Anthony, Megan W11              4) Ickes, Rylie W11               
       25.50    53.52    19.37    43.82    20.73    46.41    19.61    42.86
 24 Northville Swim Club  'E'                         3:11.56    3:09.26  
     1) Bennett, Margaret W11           2) Assemany, Emily W11            
     3) Tuckey, Luke M11                4) Phillips, Claudia W11          
       22.81    47.86    23.72    48.22    22.43    48.78    20.23    44.40
 25 Fairway Farms  'F'                                3:08.82    3:10.91  
     1) Knezek, Marian W11              2) McAlinden, Erin W11            
     3) Tiernan, Cooper M12             4) Della Mora, Emma W11           
       22.55    48.31    23.35    50.29    21.07    48.05    20.85    44.26
 26 Colony Crocs  'F'                                 3:10.14    3:14.66  
     1) Jones, Nolan M12                2) Heers, Brevin M12              
     3) Nagelhout, Anna W12             4) Gladd, Becky W12               
       22.44    49.19    21.99    47.52    25.19    55.73    17.53    42.22
 27 Northville Swim Club  'F'                         3:47.80    3:49.93  
     1) Panetta, Madison W11            2) Gurecki, Lindsey W11           
     3) Bresson, Adam M12               4) Stone, Ann W11                 
                                           24.22                           
 28 Fairway Farms  'G'                                3:27.99    3:58.21  
     1) Anderson, Stephanie W11         2) O'Meara, Tom M12               
     3) Wielosinski, Lauren W11         4) Williamson, Isabell W11        
       23.65    50.41    29.23                                             
 
Event 32  Mixed 13-15 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 1:51.90        2009 Fairway Farms                              
                         B. Bielicki, S. Battjes, A. Reed, K. Schoff       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairway Farms  'A'                                1:55.59    1:51.04!  14  
     1) LaPorte, Matthew M15            2) Flannigan, Melissa W15         
     3) Arceri, Rachel W15              4) O'Dowd, Jackson M15            
       13.94    28.29    14.12    29.19    13.31    28.12    12.25    25.44
  2 Newburgh Swim Club-MI  'A'                        1:57.65    1:58.22   10  
     1) Mekjian, Ethan M14              2) Lepish, Connor M14             
     3) Yardley, Isabella W15           4) Kowalske, Ben M15              
                29.72    14.28    29.30    14.64    31.30    13.17    27.90
  3 Northville Swim Club  'A'                         2:02.43    2:00.75    8  
     1) Mroz, Darby W14                 2) Aron, Michael M13              
     3) Heaven, Cameron M13             4) Moore, Alissa W14              
       14.99    30.81    14.47    30.47    14.55    31.65    12.86    27.82
  4 Colony Crocs  'A'                                 2:02.33    2:03.09    6  
     1) Wiseman, Kristen W13            2) Vary, John M14                 
     3) Tardiff, Hannah W15             4) Vanhook, Joel M13              
       15.14    31.71    14.28    29.74    14.71    31.54    14.30    30.10
  5 Fairway Farms  'B'                                2:03.53    2:03.96    4  
     1) Selix, Patrick M15              2) Nayh, Brittany W15             
     3) Ptashnik, Sarah W14             4) Santi, Paityn W13              
       14.78    31.27    15.12    31.59    14.10    30.48    14.60    30.62
  6 Northville Swim Club  'B'                         2:10.99    2:10.05    2  
     1) Greenlee, Arthur M13            2) Marks, Zachary M14             
     3) Chen, Madeline W15              4) Knoth, Michael M14             
       16.26    33.23    15.67    32.96    15.35    32.01    15.35    31.85
  7 Newburgh Swim Club-MI  'B'                        2:08.83    2:10.64  
     1) Arton, Daria W14                2) Cragel, Jeremy M14             
     3) Arton, Nik M14                  4) Lepish, Chelsea W14            
       16.03    33.16             33.14    14.57    32.20    14.95    32.14
  8 Colony Crocs  'B'                                 2:12.34    2:12.17  
     1) McCarthy, Tara W14              2) Budnick, Sarah W13             
     3) Darnall, Sydney W14             4) Wayne, Brenna W14              
       16.37    33.59    15.55    34.79    13.83    31.68    15.34    32.11
  9 Fairway Farms  'C'                                2:11.38    2:14.85  
     1) Lohman, Scott M14               2) Kerby, Brandon M13             
     3) Backus, Grace W13               4) Hayes, Shannon W15             
       16.30    33.90    16.23    36.98    13.42    34.22    12.88    29.75
 10 Burton Hollow Swim Club  'A'                      2:14.71    2:17.23  
     1) Siroky, Alex M14                2) Hadden, Kiira W13              
     3) Landefeld, Samuel M14           4) Maher, Emery M14               
       17.03    36.02    16.08    35.00             33.19    15.68    33.02
 11 Colony Crocs  'C'                                 2:16.18    2:19.31  
     1) Schwinke, Ally W15              2) Vary, Victoria W13             
     3) Keegan, Carly W13               4) Klozik, Samantha W13           
       16.69    34.51    16.92    35.38    16.34    34.64    16.17    34.78
 12 Newburgh Swim Club-MI  'C'                        2:12.26    2:20.20  
     1) Ziadeh, Kaila W15               2) Stevenson, Natalie W13         
     3) Vance, Robbie M15               4) Verble, Brooke W13             
       16.88    35.43    16.77    35.82    16.34    33.55    16.94    35.40
 13 Fairway Farms  'D'                                2:18.97    2:22.87  
     1) Sullivan, Kayla W15             2) Feracciolo, Julia W15          
     3) Reed, Austin M15                4) Carver, Miranda W13            
       17.12    35.92    16.26    35.79    16.75    36.63    34.53         
 14 Fairway Farms  'F'                                2:30.17    2:32.24  
     1) Agnello, Alaina W13             2) Golinske, Joey M13             
     3) Mount-Campbell, Kayla W15       4) Ferracciolo, Joseph M13        
       19.50    44.90    15.13    34.30    17.07    35.65    17.52    37.39
 15 Fairway Farms  'G'                                2:40.03    2:33.00  
     1) Wielosinski, Meaghan W13        2) Harris, Briana W15             
     3) Morse, Drake M15                4) Nayh, Beatrice W15             
       19.14    40.35    17.52    38.54    18.73    38.90    17.05    35.21
 16 Northville Swim Club  'D'                         2:39.49    2:34.75  
     1) Storm, Elizabeth W14            2) Gurecki, Bobby M14             
     3) Stone, Elin W13                 4) Mazzara, Emily W14             
       18.60    40.01    18.22    39.66    19.29    40.68    16.62    34.40
 17 Burton Hollow Swim Club  'B'                      2:29.26    2:36.68  
     1) Edney, Jimmy M12                2) Cormier, Molly W13             
     3) Grover, Nicole W15              4) Schroeder, Nick M13            
       16.78                               18.20    48.75     8.56    29.30
 18 Newburgh Swim Club-MI  'D'                        2:41.11    2:39.99  
     1) Kremm, Everett M13              2) Gauthier, Evelina W13          
     3) Dario, Olivia W13               4) Solak, Kelly W14               
       18.64    40.80    19.07    40.56    20.05    43.20    16.61    35.43
 19 Fairway Farms  'E'                                2:23.84    2:40.13  
     1) Golinske, Katie W15             2) Molnar, Katherine W14          
     3) Cosmo, Billy M13                4) Selix, Emma W13                
       18.08    38.60    17.50    36.69    17.40    38.67    20.78    46.17
 20 Colony Crocs  'E'                                 2:55.69    2:47.80  
     1) Jakubowski, Emma W13            2) Marsac, Caitlyn W13            
     3) Kullen, Sarah W13               4) Sterzinger, Katie W13          
       19.28    38.76    19.56    41.47    19.08    43.25    20.86    44.32
 21 Fairway Farms  'H'                                2:52.62    2:55.84  
     1) Morse, Lia W15                  2) Zager, Rachel W13              
     3) Taddia, Olivia W15              4) O'Meara, Claire W15            
       21.76    48.37    17.41                                             
 22 Burton Hollow Swim Club  'C'                      2:43.02    3:15.09  
     1) Drennan, Jessie W13             2) Gazzarato, Anthony M11         
     3) Welch, Emily W13                4) Skubik, Margaret W13           
                50.11    20.31    54.67    19.49    48.10    20.02    42.21
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 19.65        2000 Laura Timson, Newburgh                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knudson, Kara              9 Colony                 22.97      22.35    7  
  2 Ebel, Kendra              10 Nville Swim Club       20.49      22.42    5  
  3 Siroky, McKenzie           8 Bhsc                   22.66      23.09    4  
  4 Balow, Elena              10 Newburgh-MI            24.08      23.85    3  
  5 Wiseman, Shannon          10 Colony                 23.72      24.25    2  
  6 Aquilino, Julia           10 Colony                 25.59      24.26    1  
  7 Ducato, Ella               9 FF                     23.93      24.73  
  8 DeGroot, Janie             9 Nville Swim Club       25.35      24.80  
  9 Boettcher, Abby            9 Bhsc                   24.85      25.18  
 10 Tithof, Lexi               9 Nville Swim Club       24.63      25.56  
 11 Vecellio, Alison          10 FF                     24.44      25.58  
 12 Coon, Sedona              10 Newburgh-MI            24.32      25.68  
 13 Jeffers, Anna             10 Colony                 26.40      26.01  
 14 Jeffers, Sophia           10 Colony                 26.44      26.28  
 15 Grover, Emily              9 Bhsc                   27.07      26.59  
 16 Spicer, Grace              9 FF                     27.20      26.67  
 17 Brown, Erin               10 Nville Swim Club       30.97      27.43  
 18 Bailey, Lauren             9 Nville Swim Club       27.10      27.74  
 19 Hurley, Alexandra          8 FF                     39.53      27.75  
 20 Blazoff, Leah              8 Bhsc                   27.64      28.37  
 21 Dyson, Mia                10 Nville Swim Club       29.39      28.43  
 22 Pheiffer, Abbey           10 Nville Swim Club       30.88      28.57  
 23 Voss, Emerson              9 Colony                 29.09      28.86  
 24 Hadden, Aili               9 Bhsc                   27.60      29.00  
 25 Jones, Caroline            9 Colony                 30.71      29.39  
 26 King, Kyranna              9 Newburgh-MI            29.71      29.86  
 27 Lavery, Kaitlyn            9 FF                     35.09      30.52  
 28 Trantham, Kaitlin          9 FF                     31.81      30.58  
 29 Ostrowski, Courtney       10 Bhsc                   28.51      31.19  
 30 Sylvester, Sarah           9 Bhsc                   32.28      31.27  
 31 Hamilton, Caroline         9 Nville Swim Club       30.28      31.35  
 32 Nenninger, Abby            9 FF                     33.97      31.78  
 33 Tarasi, Ella              10 Nville Swim Club       30.44      32.23  
 34 Said, Anya                 9 FF                     30.38      32.70  
 35 Weikert, Maggie            9 FF                     28.38      32.80  
 36 Forrest, Avery             9 FF                     30.14      33.04  
 37 O'Dowd, Delaney            9 Bhsc                   39.02      34.04  
 38 Rainey, Ashlyn             9 Newburgh-MI            35.16      35.14  
 39 Keberly, Brynn             9 FF                     32.83      35.20  
 40 Wood, Ellanore            10 FF                     36.83      35.43  
 41 Collyer, Ava               7 FF                     35.91      36.09  
 42 Zieman, Vivienne           8 FF                     37.81      36.48  
 43 Landefeld, Siri           10 Bhsc                   39.14      37.24  
 44 Siroky, Andrea             5 Bhsc                   43.38      37.89  
 45 Krekeler, Gabby            9 FF                     31.97      37.91  
 46 Zager, Sarah               9 FF                     35.93      38.17  
 47 Pitera, Emily              5 FF                     43.21      38.95  
 48 Thaxton, Avery            10 Newburgh-MI            30.62      39.12  
 49 Pillai, Kailyn             6 FF                     36.81      39.70  
 50 Macyda, Lexie              8 FF                     39.85      40.70  
 51 Krekeler, Izzy             7 FF                     39.44      40.71  
 52 Emery, Elaina              7 Bhsc                   43.72      41.33  
 53 Klingensmith, Ruby         8 FF                     35.75      41.42  
 54 Francis, Maggie            8 Bhsc                   42.03      42.49  
 55 Curtis, Millie             6 FF                     36.89      44.44  
 56 Katcherian, Natalya        6 FF                     49.56      46.58  
 57 Smalley, Eliza             7 FF                     54.72      46.70  
 58 Staley, Isabella           7 Bhsc                   52.10      47.21  
 59 Gresens, Allysa            5 FF                     39.92      48.67  
 60 Anderson, Svea             5 FF                     48.93      51.68  
 61 Dow, Maggie                6 Bhsc                   49.26      51.72  
 62 Boehm, Charlotte           6 FF                     49.31      55.50  
 63 Fryberger, Mary Jane       4 Bhsc                   51.97      55.84  
 64 Weikert, Erin              7 FF                     43.07      56.15  
 65 Anderson, Elsa             5 FF                     47.02      57.17  
 66 Zoro, Saige                4 Bhsc                 1:43.32    1:39.01  
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 19.40        1995 Andrew Carlin, Newburgh                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pecora, Justin            10 Nville Swim Club       22.11      21.16    7  
  2 Nagelhout, Garrett         9 Colony                 22.82      23.43    5  
  3 Scott, Nicholas           10 Colony                 23.41      24.14    4  
  4 Booher, Michael            9 Newburgh-MI            24.86      24.54    3  
  5 Verble, Aidan              9 Newburgh-MI            26.46      25.29    2  
  6 Hayek, Andrew              9 Nville Swim Club       24.93      26.03    1  
  7 Siroky, Jack               9 Bhsc                   25.13      26.21  
  8 Heaven, Ryan               9 Nville Swim Club       25.66      26.54  
  9 Ferracciolo, Anthony      10 FF                     28.18      26.95  
 10 Schroeder, Lane           10 Bhsc                   30.37      27.31  
 11 Aron, Steven               9 Nville Swim Club       27.31      27.85  
 12 Brown, Kevin               9 Nville Swim Club       29.46      27.94  
 13 Allegrina, William        10 Colony                 31.19      28.63  
 14 McAree, Alec              10 FF                     30.02      28.69  
 15 Kielb, Brayden             9 Bhsc                   31.28      28.90  
 16 Willis, Charlie           10 Nville Swim Club       28.99      29.10  
 17 Eckenroth, Noah            9 Nville Swim Club       28.95      29.18  
 18 Francis, Sam               9 Bhsc                   26.97      29.27  
 19 Kroll, Nick               10 Colony                 28.84      29.66  
 20 Reed, Ben                 10 Newburgh-MI            29.36      29.80  
 21 Sterzinger, Paul           9 Colony                 32.78      30.03  
 22 Gowman, George             9 FF                     32.87      30.45  
 23 Patterson, Jay             9 FF                     33.44      30.54  
 24 Seibert, Joey              9 FF                     32.18      31.19  
 25 Skubik, John               9 Bhsc                   28.43      31.41  
 26 Reed, Owen                 8 Bhsc                   30.16      31.80  
 27 Watson, Derik              9 Colony                 33.51      31.88  
 28 Grybas, Henry              9 Colony                 34.00      32.19  
 29 Klingensmith, Rex          6 FF                     36.72      33.65  
 30 Breen, Carson             10 FF                     30.25      33.87  
 31 Breen, Collin             10 FF                     32.13      33.90  
 32 Hemme, Reese               6 Bhsc                   32.92      33.94  
 33 Pavlich, John             10 Colony                 29.88      34.39  
 34 Blazoff, Tyler             8 Bhsc                   36.75      35.65  
 35 Wood, Henry                7 FF                     38.13      38.73  
 36 York, Benjamin             9 FF                     38.89      38.95  
 37 Hadden, Cymin              7 Bhsc                   35.65      39.69  
 38 Nicholas, Michael         10 Bhsc                   40.57      40.64  
 39 Keberly, Logan             6 FF                     46.94      41.22  
 40 Pittinger, Owen            5 Bhsc                   49.29      41.25  
 41 Tiernan, Carter            5 FF                     56.83      42.54  
 42 Laco, Luke                 8 FF                     46.18      42.61  
 43 York, Sam                  6 FF                     38.74      43.28  
 44 Zoro, Blake                8 Bhsc                   41.20      46.66  
 45 Gowman, Linus              6 FF                     50.65      49.18  
 46 O'Dowd, Jack               5 Bhsc                   54.25      52.25  
 47 Taylor, Austin            10 FF                     45.19      53.49  
 48 Hurley, Nicholas           5 FF                   1:04.56      55.17  
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 37.02        2003 Laura Timson, Newburgh                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heaven, Lauren            11 Nville Swim Club       41.64      41.84    7  
      19.84   22.00                                                
  2 Caruso, Ellie             12 Newburgh-MI            42.57      42.22    5  
      19.83   22.39                                                
  3 Harding, Grace            12 Colony                 41.53      42.23    4  
      19.58   22.65                                                
  4 Aron, Sarah               11 Nville Swim Club       46.27      46.06    3  
      21.90   24.16                                                
  5 Ponka, Chloe              11 FF                     46.39      46.36    2  
      21.90   24.46                                                
  6 Schwinke, Carly           12 Colony                 43.76      46.39    1  
      22.06   24.33                                                
  7 Emery, Caroline           12 Bhsc                   48.59      47.48  
      22.44   25.04                                                
  8 Knoth, Alyssa             11 Nville Swim Club       48.15      47.76  
      22.09   25.67                                                
  9 Tithof, Alli              12 Nville Swim Club       52.50      48.28  
      22.88   25.40                                                
 10 Grossi, Madeleine         12 Nville Swim Club       49.46      48.94  
      23.19   25.75                                                
 11 Borseth, Andrea           12 Newburgh-MI            51.75      49.67  
      22.95   26.72                                                
 12 Paull, Elayna             12 FF                     51.70      49.81  
      23.43   26.38                                                
 13 Carney, Jordan            11 FF                     48.71      49.82  
      22.66   27.16                                                
 14 Arceri, Taylor            11 FF                     51.54      50.00  
      23.20   26.80                                                
 15 Pettit, Abigail           11 Bhsc                   52.03      51.40  
      23.13   28.27                                                
 16 Bowen, Emily              11 FF                     53.07      51.88  
      24.62   27.26                                                
 17 Gudeman, Lauren           12 FF                     55.84      52.86  
      24.23   28.63                                                
 18 Freeland, Erica           12 Colony                 52.14      53.10  
      25.01   28.09                                                
 19 Burrows, Ava              12 Nville Swim Club       51.17      53.35  
      25.18   28.17                                                
 20 Slater, Amanda            12 Bhsc                   55.93      53.51  
      26.65   26.86                                                
 21 Ickes, Rylie              11 Bhsc                   53.57      53.62  
      25.14   28.48                                                
 22 McAlinden, Erin           11 FF                     54.52      53.81  
      24.22   29.59                                                
 23 Motts, Helcia             11 Newburgh-MI            50.93      53.83  
      24.00   29.83                                                
 24 Darnall, Sabrina          11 Colony                 51.78      54.30  
      25.81   28.49                                                
 25 Jensen, Paige             11 Nville Swim Club       53.13      54.63  
      25.24   29.39                                                
 26 Anthony, Megan            11 Bhsc                   57.18      57.06  
      28.01   29.05                                                
 27 Linton, Emma              12 Bhsc                   54.97      57.38  
      26.61   30.77                                                
 28 Mills, Brooke             11 Nville Swim Club       58.72      57.48  
      26.74   30.74                                                
 29 Della Mora, Emma          11 FF                     56.47      57.53  
      27.73   29.80                                                
 30 Phillips, Claudia         11 Nville Swim Club       55.32      58.04  
      26.07   31.97                                                
 31 Blomberg, Isabella        11 Newburgh-MI          1:01.67      59.61  
      29.89   29.72                                                
 32 Skubik, Julia             11 Bhsc                   57.61      59.67  
      28.23   31.44                                                
 33 Bennett, Margaret         11 Nville Swim Club     1:00.91      59.87  
      28.29   31.58                                                
 34 Wielosinski, Lauren       11 FF                     57.77    1:00.10  
      29.31   30.79                                                
 35 Seibert, Erin             12 FF                     56.42    1:00.72  
      26.59   34.13                                                
 36 Ural, Erin                11 Newburgh-MI          1:03.14    1:00.81  
      30.06   30.75                                                
 37 Flannigan, Kelly          11 FF                   1:03.91    1:01.15  
      27.52   33.63                                                
 38 Stone, Ann                11 Nville Swim Club     1:02.93    1:01.70  
      29.29   32.41                                                
 39 Assemany, Emily           11 Nville Swim Club     1:07.04    1:01.94  
      30.82   31.12                                                
 40 Panetta, Madison          11 Nville Swim Club     1:04.09    1:02.35  
      30.69   31.66                                                
 41 Mekjian, Kara             12 Newburgh-MI          1:07.09    1:05.94  
      31.31   34.63                                                
 42 Anderson, Stephanie       11 FF                   1:05.68    1:06.68  
      29.85   36.83                                                
 43 Gurecki, Lindsey          11 Nville Swim Club     1:12.25    1:08.76  
      31.37   37.39                                                
 44 Ptashnik, Rachel          11 FF                   1:09.59    1:13.08  
      34.15   38.93                                                
 45 Williamson, Isabell       11 FF                   1:29.90    1:32.39  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 36.97        2002 Travis Hatt, Newburgh                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffith, Ben             12 Bhsc                   41.69      39.82    7  
      18.76   21.06                                                
  2 Rojewski, Ben             12 Newburgh-MI            42.61      41.22    5  
      20.24   20.98                                                
  3 O'Dowd, Nolan             12 FF                     43.19      42.03    4  
      19.60   22.43                                                
  4 Barron, Nick              12 Nville Swim Club       46.03      44.34    3  
      21.64   22.70                                                
  5 Keller, Robert            12 Colony                 47.66      47.55    2  
      21.59   25.96                                                
  6 Beck, Evan                11 Newburgh-MI            48.02      47.90    1  
      22.42   25.48                                                
  7 Jeffers, Christopher      11 Colony                 50.84      48.91  
      22.86   26.05                                                
  8 Hadden, Ozker             11 Bhsc                   49.78      49.75  
      22.80   26.95                                                
  9 Brown, Nicholas           12 Nville Swim Club       54.37      51.50  
      23.88   27.62                                                
 10 Pecora, Jaxon             12 Nville Swim Club       50.78      52.10  
      25.04   27.06                                                
 11 Hirvela, Maxwell          12 Colony                 53.08      52.16  
      23.72   28.44                                                
 12 Drennan, Danny            11 Bhsc                   51.87      52.82  
      23.85   28.97                                                
 13 Hayek, Aidan              11 Nville Swim Club       55.38      52.94  
      25.42   27.52                                                
 14 Boettcher, Daniel         11 Bhsc                   52.42      53.18  
      24.33   28.85                                                
 15 Thaxton, Nolan            12 Newburgh-MI            52.85      54.62  
      24.70   29.92                                                
 16 Ferricciolo, Dominic      11 FF                     55.77      55.69  
      26.81   28.88                                                
 17 Duffy, Kevin              11 FF                     53.29      56.42  
      26.40   30.02                                                
 18 Sylvester, Thomas         12 Bhsc                 1:02.00      56.75  
      25.59   31.16                                                
 19 Dow, Carson               11 Bhsc                   55.72      57.40  
      27.24   30.16                                                
 20 Zamora, Antonio           12 Bhsc                   56.62      58.62  
      26.28   32.34                                                
 21 Ostrowski, Connor         12 Bhsc                 1:01.61      59.53  
      27.71   31.82                                                
 22 Lussier, Wyatt            12 Nville Swim Club       56.37      59.77  
      27.66   32.11                                                
 23 Edney, Jimmy              12 Bhsc                   59.44    1:00.50  
      26.39   34.11                                                
 24 Jones, Nolan              12 Colony               1:03.22    1:00.65  
      28.45   32.20                                                
 25 Johnson, Christian        12 Colony                 55.70    1:00.88  
      28.12   32.76                                                
 26 Nenninger, Glenn          11 FF                     57.62    1:01.19  
      29.10   32.09                                                
 27 Tuckey, Luke              11 Nville Swim Club     1:04.89    1:04.10  
      31.50   32.60                                                
 28 Rosner, John              11 Newburgh-MI          1:06.25    1:09.36  
      31.54   37.82                                                
 29 Bresson, Adam             12 Nville Swim Club     1:09.38    1:11.17  
      36.38   34.79                                                
 30 Tiernan, Cooper           12 FF                   1:10.47    1:13.97  
      33.82   40.15                                                
 31 Sheets, Justin            11 FF                   1:13.41    1:14.87  
 32 Gazzarato, Anthony        11 Bhsc                 1:23.40    1:17.15  
      36.02   41.13                                                
 33 Weglarz, Joey             11 Bhsc                 1:21.88    1:19.50  
      37.03   42.47                                                
 34 O'Meara, Tom              12 FF                   1:15.60    1:24.25  
      40.67   43.58                                                
 35 Carlini, John             12 FF                   1:35.86    1:29.58  
      37.92   51.66                                                
 36 Taylor, Trey              12 FF                   1:35.82    1:40.24  
      45.09   55.15                                                
 
Event 37  Girls 13-15 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 36.57        2009 Sarah Lohman, Fairway Farms                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowen, Sara               15 FF                     40.50      38.85    7  
      18.52   20.33                                                
  2 Froney, Merrill           15 FF                     39.73      39.99    5  
      18.62   21.37                                                
  3 Arton, Daria              14 Newburgh-MI            40.14      40.58    4  
      18.64   21.94                                                
  4 Longhi, Paige             15 Bhsc                   38.93      41.02    3  
      18.91   22.11                                                
  5 Froney, Scout             13 FF                     41.65      41.76    2  
      20.21   21.55                                                
  6 Wassermann, Emilie        13 Bhsc                   43.78      42.60    1  
      19.57   23.03                                                
  7 Solak, Kelly              14 Newburgh-MI            44.19      43.28  
      20.44   22.84                                                
  8 Tuckey, Claire            13 Nville Swim Club       43.02      43.83  
      20.40   23.43                                                
  9 Sullivan, Kayla           15 FF                     43.53      43.93  
      20.62   23.31                                                
 10 Budnick, Sarah            13 Colony                 44.56      45.04  
      20.77   24.27                                                
 11 Scott, Alyssa             13 Colony                 44.11      46.12  
      21.93   24.19                                                
 12 Sygar, Ella               15 Nville Swim Club       45.44      46.44  
      21.83   24.61                                                
 13 McIlvaine, Valerie        13 Nville Swim Club       48.10      46.52  
      21.51   25.01                                                
 14 Rojewski, Sarah           14 Newburgh-MI            46.34      46.90  
      22.50   24.40                                                
 15 Cormier, Molly            13 Bhsc                   46.75      47.01  
      21.93   25.08                                                
 16 Eckenroth, Calya          14 Nville Swim Club       42.72      47.04  
      23.12   23.92                                                
 17 Paton, Adrienne           14 Colony                 46.77      47.46  
      22.10   25.36                                                
 17 Hadden, Kiira             13 Bhsc                   46.00      47.46  
      22.80   24.66                                                
 19 Stevenson, Natalie        13 Newburgh-MI            47.72      47.70  
      22.61   25.09                                                
 20 Storm, Elizabeth          14 Nville Swim Club       46.75      47.73  
      22.36   25.37                                                
 21 Skubik, Margaret          13 Bhsc                   51.22      48.09  
      23.36   24.73                                                
 22 Marsac, Caitlyn           13 Colony                 49.82      48.39  
      21.42   26.97                                                
 23 Zacharias, Abigail        15 Colony                 49.08      48.69  
      22.53   26.16                                                
 24 Grover, Nicole            15 Bhsc                   46.42      48.72  
      22.35   26.37                                                
 25 Kaminski, Jessica         14 Nville Swim Club       48.19      48.97  
      23.14   25.83                                                
 26 Kelley, Sarah             13 Colony                 47.40      49.04  
      22.50   26.54                                                
 27 Molnar, Katherine         14 FF                     48.78      50.06  
      23.53   26.53                                                
 28 Nayh, Beatrice            15 FF                     52.97      50.96  
      23.59   27.37                                                
 29 Agnello, Alaina           13 FF                     52.17      52.09  
      24.43   27.66                                                
 30 Taddia, Olivia            15 FF                     50.63      52.39  
      24.77   27.62                                                
 31 King, Zoe                 14 Newburgh-MI            53.84      53.63  
      24.44   29.19                                                
 32 Welch, Emily              13 Bhsc                   55.38      55.19  
      26.28   28.91                                                
 33 Gauthier, Evelina         13 Newburgh-MI            54.83      55.67  
      24.69   30.98                                                
 34 O'Meara, Claire           15 FF                     54.74      55.88  
      26.00   29.88                                                
 35 Dario, Olivia             13 Newburgh-MI            58.00      57.48  
      27.48   30.00                                                
 36 Morse, Lia                15 FF                     53.60      58.02  
      25.39   32.63                                                
 37 Kullen, Sarah             13 Colony                 59.43    1:00.26  
      28.36   31.90                                                
 38 Zieman, Genevieve         15 FF                   1:06.97    1:09.48  
      33.00   36.48                                                
 39 Zager, Rachel             13 FF                   1:05.56    1:09.54  
      32.06   37.48                                                
 40 Selix, Emma               13 FF                   1:12.44    1:13.93  
      34.17   39.76                                                
 
Event 38  Boys 13-15 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 33.60        2010 Evan Whitbeck, Fairway Farms                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Andrew            15 Newburgh-MI            33.70      33.14!   7  
      15.23   17.91                                                
  2 Arton, Nik                14 Newburgh-MI            37.28      36.77    5  
      16.77   20.00                                                
  3 Kowalske, Ben             15 Newburgh-MI            36.72      37.55    4  
      17.20   20.35                                                
  4 Opdycke, Tyler            14 Bhsc                   39.40      39.22    3  
      17.82   21.40                                                
  5 Knoth, Michael            14 Nville Swim Club       39.39      39.56    2  
      18.49   21.07                                                
  6 Sonnega, Peter            15 Colony                 42.13      40.91    1  
      18.91   22.00                                                
  7 Grossi, Roman             14 Nville Swim Club       40.76      40.93  
      18.70   22.23                                                
  8 Patterson, TJ             13 Nville Swim Club       42.03      41.06  
      19.11   21.95                                                
  9 Heaven, Cameron           13 Nville Swim Club       40.87      41.20  
      19.39   21.81                                                
 10 Boczar, Jack              14 Colony                 42.47      43.30  
      19.87   23.43                                                
 11 Vance, Robbie             15 Newburgh-MI            45.82      43.34  
      19.91   23.43                                                
 12 Siroky, Alex              14 Bhsc                   44.56      44.25  
      20.79   23.46                                                
 13 Cragel, Jeremy            14 Newburgh-MI            46.03      46.39  
      21.10   25.29                                                
 14 Reed, Austin              15 FF                     47.25      46.81  
      21.47   25.34                                                
 15 Ferracciolo, Joseph       13 FF                     46.87      47.83  
      21.57   26.26                                                
 16 Kerby, Brandon            13 FF                     48.89      49.31  
      23.35   25.96                                                
 17 Morse, Drake              15 FF                     47.77      49.93  
      23.53   26.40                                                
 18 Schroeder, Nick           13 Bhsc                   54.37      51.52  
      23.19   28.33                                                
 19 Hegarty, Patrick          13 Colony                 53.46      52.06  
      23.78   28.28                                                
 20 Golinske, Joey            13 FF                     51.76      54.00  
 21 Gurecki, Bobby            14 Nville Swim Club       59.56    1:02.17  
      28.56   33.61                                                
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 1:12.37        2007 Lauren Seroka, Colony                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ptashnik, Kate            12 FF                   1:22.87    1:20.91    7  
      16.99   20.42   24.94   18.56                                
  2 Heaven, Lauren            11 Nville Swim Club     1:22.15    1:22.06    5  
      16.85   20.20   26.41   18.60                                
  3 Barritt, Lexi             11 Nville Swim Club     1:22.29    1:24.35    4  
      17.04   22.01   24.79   20.51                                
  4 Bindon, Sarah             12 Colony               1:26.94    1:25.14    3  
      16.88                   20.74                                
  5 Robertson, Sophia         12 FF                   1:33.48    1:32.62    2  
      19.32   22.84   29.13   21.33                                
  6 Emery, Anna               11 Bhsc                 1:38.03    1:32.89    1  
      20.00   23.82   27.77   21.30                                
  7 Caruso, Ellie             12 Newburgh-MI          1:30.91    1:34.08  
      22.01   24.57   24.62   22.88                                
  8 Bennett, Sara             11 Nville Swim Club     1:40.13    1:39.95  
  9 Miera, Elise              12 Colony               1:36.32    1:40.25  
      21.25   25.23   31.45   22.32                                
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 1:08.20        2000 Rob Cyrek, Colony                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nitkiewicz, Travis        12 Nville Swim Club     1:18.68    1:21.58    7  
      16.63   20.02   25.85   19.08                                
  2 Rojewski, Ben             12 Newburgh-MI          1:26.11    1:24.45    5  
      19.00   22.53   23.79   19.13                                
  3 Reppenhagen, Bryan        12 Newburgh-MI          1:23.97    1:26.03    4  
      18.13   21.50   26.88   19.52                                
  4 Harrell, Preston          11 FF                   1:23.93    1:26.71    3  
      18.33   21.47   27.35   19.56                                
  5 Barron, Nick              12 Nville Swim Club     1:29.69    1:32.73    2  
      19.59   24.68   26.91   21.55                                
  6 Said, Alec                12 FF                   1:36.89    1:39.15    1  
      20.12   26.26   31.04   21.73                                
  7 Knudson, Eric             11 Colony               1:38.81    1:39.53  
      21.49   26.11   28.93   23.00                                
  8 Pittinger, Aidan          12 Bhsc                 1:43.23    1:41.61  
      20.77   26.17   32.47   22.20                                
  9 Baumgartner, Jack         11 Newburgh-MI          1:41.95    1:43.27  
      22.48   27.83   30.49   22.47                                
 10 Vanhook, Noah             12 Colony               1:46.33    1:45.14  
      21.24   25.97   33.09   24.84                                
 11 Hayek, Aidan              11 Nville Swim Club     1:45.08    1:45.35  
      23.20   27.27   54.88                                        
 12 Hirvela, Maxwell          12 Colony               1:46.09    1:47.08  
      22.74   28.37   29.54   26.43                                
 13 Maki, John                11 Colony                    NT    1:53.60  
      23.87   27.54   37.57   24.62                                
 14 Johnson, Christian        12 Colony                    NT    2:01.28  
      26.48   27.76   35.27   31.77                                
 
Event 41  Girls 13-15 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 1:10.07        2004 Laura Timson, Newburgh                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arceri, Rachel            15 FF                   1:11.00    1:11.60    7  
      14.47   17.74   22.31   17.08                                
  2 Mroz, Darby               14 Nville Swim Club     1:14.10    1:14.90    5  
      15.53   19.05   22.79   17.53                                
  3 Froney, Merrill           15 FF                   1:15.00    1:15.68    4  
      16.46   19.43   22.62   17.17                                
  4 Bowen, Sara               15 FF                   1:15.75    1:16.31    3  
      16.06   20.95   22.19   17.11                                
  5 Wiseman, Kristen          13 Colony               1:18.84    1:20.35    2  
      16.82   20.09   24.74   18.70                                
  6 Wayne, Brenna             14 Colony               1:22.48    1:20.80    1  
      16.79   20.16   24.75   19.10                                
  7 Hayes, Shannon            15 FF                   1:21.53    1:21.65  
      17.40   21.39   24.06   18.80                                
  8 Belmore, Claire           14 FF                   1:26.72    1:24.17  
      17.74   20.24   26.56   19.63                                
  9 Cousino, Kate             14 Colony               1:25.66    1:25.19  
      17.28   21.81   26.17   19.93                                
 10 Chen, Madeline            15 Nville Swim Club     1:25.35    1:25.79  
      16.92   22.08   26.99   19.80                                
 11 Rojewski, Sarah           14 Newburgh-MI          1:26.25    1:26.33  
      18.85   22.48   26.38   18.62                                
 12 Lepish, Chelsea           14 Newburgh-MI          1:26.41    1:27.03  
      18.04   23.43   26.78   18.78                                
 13 Rainey, Sarah             13 Newburgh-MI          1:26.94    1:28.81  
      17.04   21.66   29.03   21.08                                
 14 Marsac, Caitlyn           13 Colony               1:48.08    1:47.17  
      21.17   29.25   29.65   27.10                                
 
Event 42  Boys 13-15 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 1:02.76        2005 Travis Hatt, Newburgh                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Alex                 15 Bhsc                 1:09.39    1:05.66    7  
      13.81   16.16   20.45   15.24                                
  2 Ferrara, Eric             15 Newburgh-MI          1:09.78    1:10.42    5  
      14.31   17.63   22.61   15.87                                
  3 Connor, Andrew            15 Newburgh-MI          1:11.00    1:11.35    4  
      14.90   20.13   18.78   17.54                                
  4 LaPorte, Matthew          15 FF                   1:14.35    1:14.13    3  
      15.97   19.82   22.23   16.11                                
  5 Barron, Chris             13 Nville Swim Club     1:14.80    1:14.99    2  
      15.41   19.42   23.19   16.97                                
  6 Opdycke, Tyler            14 Bhsc                 1:19.19    1:19.19    1  
      16.04   22.07   23.05   18.03                                
  7 Lepish, Connor            14 Newburgh-MI          1:19.28    1:19.83  
      16.70   21.79   24.01   17.33                                
  8 Vary, John                14 Colony               1:23.49    1:20.88  
      15.64   20.92   24.44   19.88                                
  9 LaPorte, Benjamin         13 FF                   1:16.56    1:21.64  
      16.79   20.07   25.82   18.96                                
 10 Boczar, Jack              14 Colony               1:27.84    1:29.92  
      19.53   22.63   26.61   21.15                                
 11 Siroky, Kyle              13 Bhsc                 1:32.79    1:34.10  
      19.01   23.05   30.58   21.46                                
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 15.45   7/28/2012 Amber Gulau, FF                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gulau, Ashley              9 FF                     17.72      17.65    7  
  2 Edelen, Lillie            10 Bhsc                   18.06      18.37    5  
  3 Ebel, Kendra              10 Nville Swim Club       17.73      18.78    4  
  4 Neafsey, Grace            10 Newburgh-MI            21.64      19.32    3  
  5 Cormier, Jillian          10 Bhsc                   19.50      19.42    2  
  6 Wiseman, Shannon          10 Colony                 20.72      19.86    1  
  7 Marsac, Mallory           10 Colony                 20.63      20.27  
  8 Boczar, Bridget            9 Colony                 20.43      21.47  
  9 Coon, Sedona              10 Newburgh-MI            21.72      22.46  
 10 Thaxton, Avery            10 Newburgh-MI            31.08      22.65  
 11 Doyle, Ashley             10 Colony                 23.96      23.25  
 12 Ericson, Emily             9 Newburgh-MI            26.78      23.60  
 12 Sweet, Megan              10 FF                     21.69      23.60  
 14 Frayne, Julia              9 Colony                 24.97      24.02  
 15 Brown, Erin               10 Nville Swim Club       24.84      24.30  
 16 Grant, Elizabeth          10 Nville Swim Club       24.41      24.49  
 17 Brown, Sarah              10 Nville Swim Club       23.09      25.34  
 18 Szabelski, Jenna          10 FF                     23.03      25.61  
 19 Spicer, Grace              9 FF                     23.28      25.99  
 20 Curtis, Josie             10 FF                     25.82      31.64  
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 16.56        2006 Bradley Bielicki, Fairway Farms              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keegan, Michael           10 Colony                 18.69      17.59    7  
  2 Borseth, Scott            10 Newburgh-MI            16.72      18.22    5  
  3 Harding, Lucas            10 Colony                 19.77      19.23    4  
  4 St. Juliana, Evan         10 FF                     19.19      19.68    3  
  5 Gresens, Nolan             9 FF                     19.54      19.98    2  
  6 Obrigkeit, Nathan          9 Nville Swim Club       21.19      21.62    1  
  7 Seidelman, Joshua         10 Nville Swim Club       21.37      22.02  
  8 Waldo, Ethan              10 Bhsc                   22.62      22.13  
  9 Bennett, Nate             10 Nville Swim Club       21.78      22.38  
 10 Harrell, Jackson           9 FF                     23.16      22.40  
 11 Chen, Henry               10 Nville Swim Club       22.93      25.35  
 12 Heers, Justus              9 Colony                 28.19      27.33  
 13 Lord, Dillon              10 FF                     30.43      28.80  
 14 Willis, Charlie           10 Nville Swim Club       26.49      30.52  
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 32.29        2011 Alissa Moore, Northville                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gulau, Amber              11 FF                     32.56      32.46    7  
      15.11   17.35                                                
  2 Bindon, Sarah             12 Colony                 36.37      35.63    5  
      17.01   18.62                                                
  3 Simoncini, Mariella       11 Newburgh-MI            39.69      38.10    4  
      17.13   20.97                                                
  4 Gowman, Kyria             11 FF                     46.96      39.85    3  
      18.24   21.61                                                
  5 Aron, Sarah               11 Nville Swim Club       43.69      40.69    2  
      19.38   21.31                                                
  6 Kowalske, Vivian          12 Newburgh-MI            46.26      40.92    1  
      18.27   22.65                                                
  7 Good, Jenna               11 Colony                 39.66      41.71  
      18.18   23.53                                                
  8 Lavery, Kelsey            12 FF                     41.83      43.49  
      19.78   23.71                                                
  9 Balow, Sophia             12 Newburgh-MI            48.40      44.39  
      20.22   24.17                                                
 10 Szabelski, Megan          11 FF                     43.85      45.28  
      20.41   24.87                                                
 11 Moore, Karina             12 Nville Swim Club       44.38      45.30  
      19.91   25.39                                                
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 31.98        2000 Rob Cyrek, Colony                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffith, Ben             12 Bhsc                   34.91      33.14    7  
      14.90   18.24                                                
  2 Nitkiewicz, Jason         12 Nville Swim Club       36.11      35.18    5  
      16.05   19.13                                                
  3 Santi, Luke               11 FF                     36.96      37.00    4  
      16.56   20.44                                                
  4 Cousino, Tom              12 Colony                 39.46      39.97    3  
      17.99   21.98                                                
  5 Tijan, Brian              12 Nville Swim Club       45.75      41.50    2  
      18.52   22.98                                                
  6 Bouzas, Zack              12 Newburgh-MI            44.10      41.69    1  
      19.06   22.63                                                
  7 Gresens, Evan             11 FF                     43.06      43.02  
      18.64   24.38                                                
  8 Said, Alec                12 FF                     43.65      46.56  
      21.32   25.24                                                
  9 Caruso, Michael           12 Newburgh-MI            45.71      47.04  
      21.48   25.56                                                
 10 Pecora, Jaxon             12 Nville Swim Club       47.58      48.33  
      21.41   26.92                                                
 11 Pillai, Dylan             11 FF                     48.59      50.15  
 12 Kielb, Broadie            11 Bhsc                   50.32      50.66  
      22.42   28.24                                                
 13 Hirvela, Maxwell          12 Colony               1:03.50      51.59  
      22.11   29.48                                                
 14 Vanhook, Noah             12 Colony                 53.55      54.58  
      22.90   31.68                                                
 15 Maher, Aaron              12 Bhsc                   57.22      54.61  
      25.31   29.30                                                
 
Event 47  Girls 13-15 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 31.25        1998 Christina Moceri, Fairway Farms              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Alissa             14 Nville Swim Club       32.04      31.85    7  
      15.14   16.71                                                
  2 D'Amour, Andrea           15 Bhsc                   34.19      33.89    5  
      15.71   18.18                                                
  3 Nayh, Brittany            15 FF                     34.02      34.23    4  
      16.16   18.07                                                
  4 Burrows, Olivia           15 Nville Swim Club       34.79      34.64    3  
      15.94   18.70                                                
  5 Santi, Paityn             13 FF                     34.49      35.14    2  
      16.33   18.81                                                
  6 Ptashnik, Sarah           14 FF                     36.78      35.47    1  
      15.95   19.52                                                
  7 Wayne, Brenna             14 Colony                 35.44      35.53  
      16.78   18.75                                                
  8 Tardiff, Hannah           15 Colony                 35.79      35.66  
      16.77   18.89                                                
  9 Froney, Bayne             14 FF                     35.43      36.04  
      16.50   19.54                                                
 10 Chen, Madeline            15 Nville Swim Club       35.34      36.24  
      17.12   19.12                                                
 11 D'Amour, Ashley           13 Bhsc                   36.95      36.28  
      17.10   19.18                                                
 12 Bouzas, Bianca            14 Newburgh-MI            38.91      38.54  
      17.59   20.95                                                
 13 Keegan, Carly             13 Colony                 36.22      39.06  
      18.31   20.75                                                
 14 Rainey, Sarah             13 Newburgh-MI            39.43      39.28  
      18.22   21.06                                                
 15 Verble, Brooke            13 Newburgh-MI            39.37      39.70  
      17.57   22.13                                                
 16 Sygar, Ella               15 Nville Swim Club       39.19      41.94  
      18.19   23.75                                                
 17 Mount-Campbell, Kayla     15 FF                     47.53      44.62  
      19.93   24.69                                                
 18 Harris, Briana            15 FF                     51.84      48.16  
      22.07   26.09                                                
 
Event 48  Boys 13-15 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 27.82        2004 Travis Hatt, Newburgh                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dowd, Jackson           15 FF                     30.32      28.88    7  
      13.41   15.47                                                
  2 Lee, Alex                 15 Bhsc                   30.47      29.63    5  
      14.11   15.52                                                
  3 DeGroot, Trevor           13 Nville Swim Club       32.23      31.66    4  
      15.23   16.43                                                
  4 Beck, Blake               15 Newburgh-MI            32.07      32.71    3  
      14.96   17.75                                                
  5 Aron, Michael             13 Nville Swim Club       35.32      34.49    2  
      16.11   18.38                                                
  6 LaPorte, Benjamin         13 FF                     34.25      35.61    1  
      16.21   19.40                                                
  7 Vary, John                14 Colony                 35.69      35.81  
      15.98   19.83                                                
  8 Patterson, TJ             13 Nville Swim Club       37.71      38.06  
      17.25   20.81                                                
  9 Maher, Emery              14 Bhsc                   40.24      39.88  
      17.80   22.08                                                
 10 Kremm, Everett            13 Newburgh-MI            42.68      40.84  
      18.37   22.47                                                
 
Event 49  Mixed 9-10 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 1:17.51        2006 Newburgh Swim Club                         
                         S. Stemen, G. McNamara, J. Jenson, M. Bowers      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newburgh Swim Club-MI  'A'                        1:22.31    1:20.87   14  
     1) Simoncini, Leonardo M9          2) Booher, Michael M9             
     3) Borseth, Scott M10              4) Tate, Gabby W9                 
       20.72                      18.03                                    
  2 Colony Crocs  'A'                                 1:20.11    1:21.87   10  
     1) Keegan, Michael M10             2) Scott, Nicholas M10            
     3) Harding, Lucas M10              4) Wiseman, Shannon W10           
       18.94    31.35     8.15    23.43                                    
  3 Burton Hollow Swim Club  'A'                      1:18.67    1:23.27    8  
     1) Hemme, Kaden M9                 2) Siroky, McKenzie W8            
     3) Cormier, Jillian W10            4) Edelen, Lillie W10             
                         16.51    17.55                                    
  4 Northville Swim Club  'A'                         1:23.06    1:24.32    6  
     1) Pecora, Justin M10              2) Tithof, Lexi W9                
     3) Obrigkeit, Nathan M9            4) Kane, Brady M10                
       19.90                      19.62                                    
  5 Fairway Farms  'A'                                1:24.91    1:25.11    4  
     1) Robertson, Allie W10            2) Vecellio, Alison W10           
     3) Gresens, Nolan M9               4) Gudeman, Adam M10              
                         19.84    19.06                                    
  6 Colony Crocs  'B'                                 1:24.21    1:29.38    2  
     1) Boyer, Abigail W10              2) Knudson, Kara W9               
     3) Boczar, Bridget W9              4) Nelson, Luke M9                
       23.00    24.09    42.29                                             
  7 Newburgh Swim Club-MI  'C'                        1:30.26    1:31.14  
     1) Cislo, Jane W10                 2) Verble, Aidan M9               
     3) Neafsey, Grace W10              4) Fox, Kate W9                   
                         20.70    19.29                                    
  8 Newburgh Swim Club-MI  'B'                        1:27.11    1:34.97  
     1) Doner, Julianne W9              2) Balow, Elena W10               
     3) Coon, Sedona W10                4) Caruso, Jenna W9               
                         10.90    32.56                                    
  9 Colony Crocs  'C'                                 1:31.74    1:35.96  
     1) Boczar, Grace W9                2) Jeffers, Anna W10              
     3) Hammill, Sarah W10              4) Jeffers, Sophia W10            
       24.82    27.90    16.40    26.84                                    
 10 Colony Crocs  'D'                                 1:39.25    1:36.70  
     1) Voss, Emerson W9                2) Aquilino, Julia W10            
     3) Frayne, Julia W9                4) Kroll, Nick M10                
 11 Burton Hollow Swim Club  'B'                      1:30.50    1:36.78  
     1) Terrasi, Hailey W10             2) Siroky, Jack M9                
     3) Boettcher, Abby W9              4) Grover, Emily W9               
                                  23.04                                    
 12 Northville Swim Club  'B'                         1:31.14    1:39.00  
     1) Doody, Caroline W9              2) Hayek, Andrew M9               
     3) Brown, Sarah W10                4) Aron, Steven M9                
                         25.97    19.24                                    
 13 Northville Swim Club  'C'                         1:34.28    1:41.75  
     1) Pheiffer, Abbey W10             2) DeGroot, Janie W9              
     3) Brown, Erin W10                 4) Eckenroth, Noah M9             
       26.05    27.88    10.71    37.11                                    
 14 Burton Hollow Swim Club  'C'                      1:35.75    1:42.70  
     1) Hunt, Lindsey W10               2) Francis, Sam M9                
     3) Waldo, Ethan M10                4) Hadden, Aili W9                
                                  47.65                                    
 15 Fairway Farms  'B'                                1:36.34    1:43.52  
     1) Harrell, Jackson M9             2) Spicer, Grace W9               
     3) Sweet, Megan W10                4) Tiernan, Caleb M10             
       28.19                      46.40                                    
 16 Fairway Farms  'C'                                1:42.34    1:47.88  
     1) Klatt, Kourtney W10             2) Ferracciolo, Anthony M10       
     3) Lord, Dillon M10                4) Trantham, Kaitlin W9           
       24.73    31.01    30.02    22.12                                    
 
Event 50  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 2:23.07        2007 Colony Swim Club                           
                         L Erickson, A Short, M Madison, S Dillon          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northville Swim Club  'A'                         2:23.75    2:27.86   14  
     1) Barritt, Lexi W11               2) Heaven, Lauren W11             
     3) Nitkiewicz, Jason M12           4) Nitkiewicz, Travis M12         
       19.90    40.49    19.53    41.81    15.61    34.82    14.62    30.74
  2 Colony Crocs  'A'                                 2:29.46    2:31.68   10  
     1) Breda, Elizabeth W11            2) Harding, Grace W12             
     3) Bindon, Sarah W12               4) Cousino, Tom M12               
       19.66    38.82    19.72    43.95    15.94    34.93    15.64    33.98
  3 Newburgh Swim Club-MI  'A'                        2:29.02    2:32.34    8  
     1) Reppenhagen, Bryan M12          2) Caruso, Ellie W12              
     3) Simoncini, Mariella W11         4) King, Jimmy M11                
       19.23    39.21    19.31    41.72    16.89    37.25    16.10    34.16
  4 Fairway Farms  'A'                                2:30.84    2:36.00    6  
     1) Harrell, Preston M11            2) O'Dowd, Nolan M12              
     3) Ptashnik, Kate W12              4) McAree, Emily W11              
       20.79    45.94    16.40    39.86             36.34    16.10    33.86
  5 Burton Hollow Swim Club  'A'                      2:32.17    2:37.86    4  
     1) Griffith, Ben M12               2) Emery, Caroline W12            
     3) Hemme, Jakob M11                4) Grover, Katie W12              
       17.69    36.78    20.93    46.76    17.48    39.10    16.07    35.22
  6 Newburgh Swim Club-MI  'B'                        2:43.26    2:43.33    2  
     1) Toppi, Emma W12                 2) Rojewski, Ben M12              
     3) Bouzas, Zack M12                4) Reed, Michael M12              
       22.16    46.15    19.21    41.27    19.50    43.79    15.18    32.12
  7 Colony Crocs  'B'                                 2:43.19    2:44.68  
     1) Noonan, Sarah W11               2) Schwinke, Carly W12            
     3) Good, Jenna W11                 4) Hammill, Meghan W12            
       20.62    47.12    14.88    39.59    18.26    42.37    17.17    35.60
  8 Northville Swim Club  'B'                         2:50.54    2:50.83  
     1) Barron, Nick M12                2) Aron, Sarah W11                
     3) Willis, Grace W11               4) Eckenroth, Emily W12           
       23.57    47.79    21.45    46.19    18.64    41.78    16.47    35.07
  9 Fairway Farms  'B'                                2:42.62    2:51.16  
     1) Robertson, Sophia W12           2) Ponka, Chloe W11               
     3) Szabelski, Megan W11            4) Kerby, Mya W12                 
       21.63    43.96    20.29    50.24    14.73    39.75    17.42    37.21
 10 Colony Crocs  'D'                                 3:04.54    2:55.96  
     1) Roney, Kate W12                 2) Jeffers, Christopher M11       
     3) Baumgart, Molly W11             4) Miera, Elise W12               
       23.20    45.29    22.77    48.74    18.41    46.45    15.52    35.48
 11 Colony Crocs  'C'                                 2:58.59    3:00.48  
     1) Exell, Ryan M12                 2) Keller, Robert M12             
     3) Nelson, Bridget W12             4) Knudson, Eric M11              
       23.01    47.67    22.21    47.56    20.96    53.62    31.63         
 12 Northville Swim Club  'C'                         3:02.39    3:02.21  
     1) Cirulis, Jacob M12              2) Knoth, Alyssa W11              
     3) Pecora, Jaxon M12               4) Mills, Brooke W11              
                48.40    22.61    53.82    16.54    41.45    38.54         
 13 Fairway Farms  'C'                                3:05.73    3:04.84  
     1) Bowen, Emily W11                2) Gudeman, Lauren W12            
     3) Gowman, Kyria W11               4) Arceri, Taylor W11             
       24.66    51.70    23.49    52.84    17.23                           
 14 Burton Hollow Swim Club  'B'                      3:00.95    3:05.77  
     1) Griffith, Zelia W11             2) Hadden, Ozker M11              
     3) Kielb, Broadie M11              4) Drennan, Joey M11              
       21.94    45.34    21.73    52.24    18.97    50.37    17.36    37.82
 15 Newburgh Swim Club-MI  'C'                        3:02.45    3:09.81  
     1) Coon, Teddy M12                 2) Thaxton, Nolan M12             
     3) Motts, Helcia W11               4) Baumgartner, Jack M11          
       24.01    49.17    23.31    59.12    14.38    43.26    17.73    38.26
 16 Northville Swim Club  'D'                         3:20.21    3:13.56  
     1) Burrows, Ava W12                2) Grossi, Madeleine W12          
     3) Tithof, Alli W12                4) Jensen, Paige W11              
       25.24    56.96                                        18.22    41.51
 17 Burton Hollow Swim Club  'C'                      3:09.95    3:19.87  
     1) Kozyn, Samantha W11             2) McWilliams, Laura W11          
     3) Emery, Anna W11                 4) Weglarz, Joey M11              
       24.29    50.68    26.63    56.41             46.79    21.84    45.99
 
Event 51  Mixed 13-15 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    S.I.S.L.: ! 2:04.36        2007 Burton Hollow Swim Club                    
                         A. Gordon, J. Loria, A. Dabkowski, R. Scott       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newburgh Swim Club-MI  'A'                        2:09.40    2:09.63   14  
     1) Ferrara, Eric M15               2) Connor, Andrew M15             
     3) Beck, Blake M15                 4) Yardley, Isabella W15          
       16.18    32.48    15.11    33.37    15.05    32.79    14.52    30.99
  2 Northville Swim Club  'A'                         2:15.47    2:15.13   10  
     1) Barron, Chris M13               2) Knoth, Michael M14             
     3) Moore, Alissa W14               4) DeGroot, Trevor M13            
       17.20    34.95    17.54    39.26    14.46    31.90    13.84    29.02
  3 Burton Hollow Swim Club  'A'                      2:16.96    2:15.61    8  
     1) Longhi, Paige W15               2) Opdycke, Tyler M14             
     3) D'Amour, Andrea W15             4) Lee, Alex M15                  
       18.46    38.34    17.75    38.75    15.44    33.27    12.29    25.25
  4 Fairway Farms  'A'                                2:15.90    2:20.67    6  
     1) Froney, Bayne W14               2) Froney, Merrill W15            
     3) Nayh, Brittany W15              4) Flannigan, Melissa W15         
       18.10    36.64    18.00    39.76    16.30    34.19    14.31    30.08
  5 Fairway Farms  'B'                                2:18.03    2:24.13    4  
     1) Froney, Scout W13               2) Bowen, Sara W15                
     3) LaPorte, Benjamin M13           4) Selix, Patrick M15             
       18.43    41.63    15.27    36.30    16.71    36.26    13.79    29.94
  6 Colony Crocs  'A'                                 2:23.26    2:24.50    2  
     1) Cousino, Kate W14               2) Sonnega, Peter M15             
     3) Tardiff, Hannah W15             4) Vanhook, Joel M13              
       19.27    38.53    18.28    40.48    15.83    34.70    14.24    30.79
  7 Northville Swim Club  'B'                         2:22.27    2:25.30  
     1) Greenlee, Arthur M13            2) Heaven, Cameron M13            
     3) Burrows, Olivia W15             4) Aron, Michael M13              
       18.42    38.84    19.03    40.54    15.76    34.47    15.27    31.45
  8 Newburgh Swim Club-MI  'B'                        2:23.41    2:27.96  
     1) Pijor, Tiffany W15              2) Arton, Nik M14                 
     3) Lepish, Chelsea W14             4) Mekjian, Ethan M14             
       20.84    41.14    16.85    37.51    18.14    39.48    29.83         
  9 Burton Hollow Swim Club  'B'                      2:36.96    2:36.28  
     1) Goeddeke, Adam M14              2) Wassermann, Emilie W13         
     3) D'Amour, Ashley W13             4) Siroky, Kyle M13               
       20.71    43.52    18.78    42.22    16.30    35.44    16.38    35.10
 10 Colony Crocs  'C'                                 2:39.89    2:37.81  
     1) Paton, Adrienne W14             2) Scott, Alyssa W13              
     3) Seyfried, Jenny W13             4) McCarthy, Tara W14             
       21.31    42.48    20.69    45.24    16.70    37.02    15.78    33.07
 11 Fairway Farms  'C'                                2:32.13    2:38.63  
     1) Carver, Miranda W13             2) Sullivan, Kayla W15            
     3) Belmore, Claire W14             4) Backus, Grace W13              
       20.49    43.34    16.82    41.01    17.44    40.11    15.79    34.17
 12 Newburgh Swim Club-MI  'C'                        2:35.25    2:40.93  
     1) Rainey, Sarah W13               2) Solak, Kelly W14               
     3) Bouzas, Bianca W14              4) Ziadeh, Kaila W15              
                43.77    19.86    43.11    18.66    38.83    17.08    35.22
 13 Northville Swim Club  'C'                         2:35.17    2:41.14  
     1) Drago, Jena W15                 2) Eckenroth, Calya W14           
     3) Patterson, TJ M13               4) Marks, Zachary M14             
       20.27    41.71    21.93    48.19    16.98    38.48    15.69    32.76
 14 Northville Swim Club  'D'                         2:42.05    2:41.96  
     1) Nemitz, Ella W13                2) Tuckey, Claire W13             
     3) Chen, Emile W13                 4) McIlvaine, Valerie W13         
       21.07    43.36    19.69    43.40    17.09    38.05    17.18    37.15
 15 Colony Crocs  'D'                                 2:49.54    2:54.00  
     1) Vary, Victoria W13              2) Kelley, Sarah W13              
     3) Zacharias, Abigail W15          4) Hegarty, Patrick M13           
       22.51    45.31    22.58    47.59    19.18    45.28    17.74    35.82
 16 Northville Swim Club  'E'                         2:57.45    2:55.27  
     1) Bresson, Katherine W14          2) Storm, Elizabeth W14           
     3) Mazzara, Emily W14              4) Kaminski, Jessica W14          
       22.56    48.54    21.50    47.64    17.82    40.44    18.01    38.65
 -- Colony Crocs  'B'                                 2:31.26         DQ  
     1) Budnick, Sarah W13              2) Boczar, Jack M14               
     3) Keegan, Carly W13               4) Schwinke, Ally W15             
       19.02    38.50    19.48    43.92    17.97    40.02    16.58    34.39